Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 24 mars 2017 at 05:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Calgary Hitmen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Freddie HamiltonX8240651051021613012412430610218513,07%56198524,20183250582350005163
Jonathan MarchessaultX5539498834735851032467314415,85%58141125,66191938521711123160
Lance BoumaX623248806119551031322075414015,46%38153424,74102030271601129178
Michael ChaputX8237397682791551491302487718014,92%56178621,7971421201690115117
Taylor BeckX82234467-125710511794284951858,10%62171520,919172632167000254
Travis MoenX82243256-132911751411052136415111,27%47167520,438142227176000669
Scott Harrington (R)X821235471930207712119559906,15%128205625,0791019301820004186
Dylan OlsenX6973643102031558610412862715,47%132194728,2141620162001012208
Barret Jackman (TOT)X32714211525315548377925368,86%5579524,854261385000273
__Barret Jackman (BRA)X1828105144902923417174,88%2543324,08224745000241
__Barret Jackman (CGY)X1456111010965191438181913,16%3036225,84202639000032
Shea Theodore (R)X961016-45592253202511,32%1726729,716612825000129
Thomas HickeyX113912-38018153410128,82%2133130,13134431000226
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Freddie HamiltonX6160,20%2947047011,062981174600676
Jonathan MarchessaultX5751,57%7666036041,25170700610964
Lance BoumaX4151,01%14395253021,04180470000847
Michael ChaputX3259,89%13045340110,8502143140610532
Taylor BeckX3172,87%1295833000,78225970031281
Travis MoenX2056,25%2885254000,6712611180021142
Scott Harrington (R)X1048,28%295299100,46000130051334
Dylan OlsenX0028,57%74283000,4400138100630113
Barret Jackman (TOT)X1050,00%61631000,5300116141100001
__Barret Jackman (BRA)X000,00%0820000,46005491100
__Barret Jackman (CGY)X1050,00%6811000,61006251100
Shea Theodore (R)X3066,67%3818011,20000010022012
Thomas HickeyX0033,33%3516000,721100000285111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond82403290,9053,35490412127428921443850,75929820657

Edmonton Oil Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steve DownieX825759116-1836518518210136511020215,62%44183422,37183149632001233149
Jason Dickinson (R)X823173104-82021201761752328017313,36%58197924,13133750312121014160
Stefan ElliottX804556101-1332513613640414123511,14%77209026,12222749721982135125
Patrick EavesX67484492-17126501341322848720416,90%63171825,65252449541721236165
Zac DalpeX82305787-16128401891422789416710,79%60190123,18113041391951128106
Matt IrwinX82136174-416214014213418183817,18%148235028,6691928432600332220
Joe MorrowX82234467-241551051322341031229,83%144205025,01111021231790003157
Ryan Pulock (R)X82124355-231631251261162321031185,17%106199024,2761723251720003135
Dylan McIlrathX67123648-1047931519910116982847,10%139180726,96111324341950001121
Mark BorowieckiX8235-1080402081351015,38%820325,37213423000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steve DownieX5655,45%30311363121,26361210152200745
Jason Dickinson (R)X2059,00%22514047011,051555140170444
Stefan ElliottX4336,32%2019684000,970013112006126
Patrick EavesX6852,66%7716956151,07152430033865
Zac DalpeX4052,20%12703448020,92125120260754
Matt IrwinX3033,33%425386000,6300611110170143
Joe MorrowX2246,94%4958109000,65000100210234
Ryan Pulock (R)X1126,32%196574000,550012940140123
Dylan McIlrathX2125,00%82591000,53001918261200023
Mark BorowieckiX0050,00%2217000,49003231200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (R)82413540,8903,92474860310280814511020,78919820422

Charlottetown Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCann (R)X825769126-41404010516646114726712,36%76192723,501833515916010114241
Chris TerryX764856104-21233510810441311728811,62%47175523,102224465916420216120
Lucas LessioX823668104712450107973971452799,07%37190423,23161834471650337186
Kyle ChipchuraX683459936328190641413119619010,93%48158423,2973138321280007210
Phil VaroneX8238518982011151191392817215713,52%49185622,64182038511690001125
Robert BortuzzoX82214667-464834011110622496929,38%157194723,74191433451711234208
Jeff SchultzX6082432-13398230446810357427,77%93140623,4351217201220110176
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCann (R)X8267,07%116010354041,3105242001111106
Chris TerryX3258,61%50510239221,18142320630929
Lucas LessioX5153,01%2499558011,09221450032577
Kyle ChipchuraX3156,32%19396549111,1704912170000783
Phil VaroneX4158,65%7574436120,960149102200746
Robert BortuzzoX200,00%054102000,69111718331700133
Jeff SchultzX110,00%02260000,46001310230000002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R) (TOT)69352730,8864,1739714127624131247200,80010690323
__Malcolm Subban (OTT)69352730,8864,1739714127624131247200,80010690
Eric Comrie (R) (TOT)82304070,8774,2646744033227091450500,5569820332
__Eric Comrie (MOJ)69263170,8744,2638972027722041164500,5569690
__Eric Comrie (CHA)134900,8914,247782055505286000,0000130
Zachary Fucale (R)31000,9074,28980077542000,7147082000

Kitchener Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice CormierX8259761353235318510011655217933710,69%41178621,7724335789203101965
Frederik Gauthier (R)X825259111171921208914252016732210,00%43172020,9822204267170112641
Gabriel BourqueX46484290221073576543189519415,09%21107023,251921405413421310113
Scottie UpshallX3031336411383032432465912812,60%2576625,54141428408531412100
Justin FalkX4312486018172140396814469668,33%94110825,7682129321232359134
Joel Edmundson (R)X291235477169105344415156667,95%5169623,99815233479033580
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice CormierX10159,82%176212140051,51031471602105116
Frederik Gauthier (R)X9560,02%132311732031,29022111100331059
Gabriel BourqueX5152,15%1865937151,681114222005101
Scottie UpshallX2055,24%2486315021,67011321800656
Justin FalkX100,00%02949001,080078131100304
Joel Edmundson (R)X210,00%02846001,35008760170312
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens82423450,8933,6848122029527591278520,83312820726
Richard Bachman50100,8416,0712800138244000,0000082000

Victoria Royals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Craig CunninghamX8198103201112741801349868821238514,24%69205525,374653991162420006178
Cody GoloubefX7537101138-1655451321434521781838,19%165222029,59304373902240338203
Laurent Dauphin (R)X784576121152621701391214821393299,34%44173322,21213960641641016120
Ryan WhiteX5049691182729720512210436413624013,46%22112322,45212647651471015109
Ben Harpur (R)X82327210411404230891134071672287,86%125205925,11262854611860003151
Victor BartleyX82187492-28419255147983021231375,96%125223227,22123850612301012175
Jordan MartinookX12151429-420183486235917,44%830525,4577141834000029
Colin Miller (TOT)X1181220-152515241654212214,81%3332729,7276131533000134
__Colin Miller (CGY)X1181220-152515241654212214,81%3332729,7276131533000134
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Craig CunninghamX13757,09%26116953171,962512717230017910
Cody GoloubefX5255,00%20105108021,24001530810987
Laurent Dauphin (R)X6153,00%141913244001,4014891715004413
Ryan WhiteX5161,64%17918030052,10021313150044963
Ben Harpur (R)X3028,79%667083011,01011616140032167
Victor BartleyX1044,44%96679030,82001720141600225
Jordan MartinookX1054,66%461247021,90010003300243
Colin Miller (TOT)X0027,27%111914001,220020100162002
__Colin Miller (CGY)X0027,27%111914001,220020100162
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin82502540,8804,19471001329273115091710,71414820203

Armada Blainville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark BarberioX823899137-455451171465352192297,10%155241729,4831457612124703311281
Brad MaloneX8250791291278842016913546918132910,66%50174921,32234265802110117142
Michael LattaX665249101-2043826014611545915330911,33%46148922,55243458631190005110
Tyson StrachanX82256590-13237135100884191771885,97%119207325,28182139731581014207
Frank Corrado (R)X82226284-32115651691213811231475,77%127223027,191533486221000010243
Nicolas DeslauriersX544130716392250101672376716417,30%41105319,50181735421232137140
Zack Kassian (TOT)X42273764-9233145100632116011512,80%3497623,2391625441270113103
__Zack Kassian (OTT)X42273764-9233145100632116011512,80%3497623,2391625441270113103
Micheal FerlandX26202646896805053127537615,75%2559022,71710172765000088
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R) (TOT)X34153045-751158265169661108,88%2388225,9551318201001236106
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (OTT)X34153045-751158265169661108,88%2388225,9551318201001236106
Nathan BeaulieuX849133483026285225267,69%2022828,443251024000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark BarberioX5130,00%10107113011,13011530182071013
Brad MaloneX5256,55%23138846121,48262720361300626
Michael LattaX5163,69%108811935051,361321131800159543
Tyson StrachanX5035,79%956279000,870095132200584
Frank Corrado (R)X1045,00%4056113100,751245400312510
Nicolas DeslauriersX4148,87%3116935011,35141792432200161
Zack Kassian (TOT)X0154,64%1944529121,3101114140000631
__Zack Kassian (OTT)X0154,64%1944529121,3101114140000
Micheal FerlandX4057,47%3884018211,56013580096550
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R) (TOT)X0251,74%4025230001,02111020043225
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (OTT)X0251,74%4025230001,02111020043
Nathan BeaulieuX1027,27%11710001,14003120033120
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)82393350,8874,0246736231327651439620,70020820224

Ottawa Generals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zac RinaldoX825246981555631020710436911621614,09%62174721,312419435920311212136
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X71435598437624015712838011922911,32%54158522,329243343169011091
__Jujhar Khaira (VAN)X1411132444430391811240729,82%1232122,952571031000010
__Jujhar Khaira (OTT)X5732427403322101181102687915711,94%42126322,167192633138011082
Luke GazdicX82355792145843601648933110120810,57%51170020,73112839511980119111
Joshua Morrissey (R)X82246791-2261145125972641181329,09%127210125,621815335422022410207
Brandon ManningX82315788-1563334520613829212110910,62%152222727,16241741672460115224
Brandon GormleyX82186886-541351331343181541295,66%166239029,15122537572690559279
Jay Beagle (TOT)X13142135191210144275284818,67%935727,44111121237224552
__Jay Beagle (OTT)X13142135191210144275284818,67%935727,44111121237224552
Chris NeilX1651015-1314860392137193913,51%534021,223710641000036
Brooks LaichX137714-955192642192016,67%1132825,22369435101444
Anthony Mantha (R) (TOT)X13268-5463036183710165,41%1530423,39145733000129
__Anthony Mantha (OTT)X13268-5463036183710165,41%1530423,39145733000129
Brad StuartX11033-920171915740,00%2833030,00011232011140
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zac RinaldoX7258,67%2258048021,12022115260031446
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X7350,38%13008337021,24011716150022465
__Jujhar Khaira (VAN)X1151,72%203335011,49002310022
__Jujhar Khaira (OTT)X6250,14%10975032011,17011513140022
Luke GazdicX2054,91%3268862001,080130162600133512
Joshua Morrissey (R)X0040,28%7254106010,8701128900141375
Brandon ManningX3136,11%3658114010,79112816250053435
Brandon GormleyX4128,57%1478113000,72123310064569
Jay Beagle (TOT)X1070,04%5041712011,960000200211425
__Jay Beagle (OTT)X1070,04%5041712011,960000200211
Chris NeilX2059,18%49137000,88004260230110
Brooks LaichX1053,45%391917000,85001002200302
Anthony Mantha (R) (TOT)X0059,38%3236000,53000060210001
__Anthony Mantha (OTT)X0059,38%3236000,53000060210
Brad StuartX0040,00%5315000,18000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)82344340,8893,9648480032028891620530,81811820131
__Alex Stalock (CHA)69313430,8874,0640670027524431366520,81811690
__Alex Stalock (OTT)133910,8993,467810045446254010,0000130

Quebec Ramparts

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SpalingX824663109-20483013310737711523812,20%65212725,932731588224710110198
Jay McClementX703962101-858301022242398915516,32%57178525,50213253482060003162
Colton Sissons (R)X82444185-233161801171322748815516,06%48167720,4519183751171022668
Devin Shore (R)X82233962-30223155139104248941749,27%54170920,849162541168011137
Slater Koekkoek (R)X82153348-231711351019917468658,62%154227127,70101222462510114187
Nick Paul (R)X82182442-32102201281101614412211,18%63181822,17391215176101455
Greg McKeggX8283341-3296501129814048755,71%96176821,572131515162101231
Kyle QuinceyX2831316-2361047495129245,88%5480028,572461186011046
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SpalingX5364,29%15412852131,0315033017101194
Jay McClementX10064,57%18096246121,131514125001178
Colton Sissons (R)X2263,79%8237650131,012210111401020425
Devin Shore (R)X4056,52%3916352110,7302126131200064
Slater Koekkoek (R)X3016,67%63998000,4200121140033334
Nick Paul (R)X0052,34%4703558000,46001301200244
Greg McKeggX0259,65%2282967000,46001360210012
Kyle QuinceyX00100.00%11946000,40000110320003
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)82344170,8943,4948142028026491354310,66721820645

Moose Jaw Warriors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linden VeyX663866104-223525721593189621311,95%51173926,35163248441890226190
Josh Leivo (R)X825743100-35153651529442314525313,48%42177221,6117173449180101394
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X69415596-311266011212033812725012,13%45159823,16182644581861014101
Nic Petan (R)X69374380-2414135113972519317514,74%50160223,22191433431670117124
Tyler KennedyX46254570-18302058671956012712,82%37117325,5192029351181018128
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X82175067-257365771032571171216,61%131208825,46141327421800004183
Mark PysykX60124153-354915978316960827,10%131177129,5191827271880001176
Jamie OleksiakX57123648-344152851078116367747,36%105147625,9091221331670000131
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X98101845561750123816,00%519721,91156516101236
__Joffrey Lupul (MOJ)X98101845561750123816,00%519721,91156516101236
Jared Cowen (TOT)X94101437523254329229,30%2328331,424481128000036
__Jared Cowen (MOJ)X94101437523254329229,30%2328331,424481128000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linden VeyX5358,65%23637247011,200303200963107
Josh Leivo (R)X5159,26%18912646041,13013370210786
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X3158,52%8228236031,2002354001717767
Nic Petan (R)X4056,01%6826648011,00111420230327
Tyler KennedyX2059,60%995331031,1912031002725633
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X2135,00%204082010,64012740032121
Mark PysykX0044,44%94688000,600111100266150
Jamie OleksiakX2141,67%123659000,65002116200074113
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X0159,56%183133001,83000101200101
__Joffrey Lupul (MOJ)X0159,56%183133001,83000101200
Jared Cowen (TOT)X11100.00%21016000,99000100310111
__Jared Cowen (MOJ)X11100.00%21016000,99000100310
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya97200,8824,215420038321138310,000090200

Prince Albert Raiders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric GelinasX822986115-2863451061083911791737,42%142211125,752034546120701111219
Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X80435598-43100408610334910819512,32%59171121,3915203549206112659
__Ty Rattie (BRA)X56364581-9692562772738014913,19%47128022,8612162840167112651
__Ty Rattie (PRI)X2471017-34311524267628469,21%1243117,9634793900007
Brett BulmerX82504494-3736921513510241615025712,02%44173021,0922173952141000249
Josh JoorisX60354378-2614175811202817516312,46%61129721,62122436331190006121
Steve BernierX53463177-134622067892728115116,91%36112421,21161228381120009131
Deryk EngellandX79134962-32155115122108241801025,39%137196924,9292332411940117200
Jordan CaronX61233457-3037920579682306914510,00%31128421,0512102235146000373
Riley NashX1571724-11171519317726319,09%1136524,363710835000239
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric GelinasX310,00%07692001,091116201509117
Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X6248,05%13079752151,15010530022887
__Ty Rattie (BRA)X6248,15%11907339151,27010320022
__Ty Rattie (PRI)X0047,01%1172413000,79000210022
Brett BulmerX8158,47%35414360041,09111811140041743
Josh JoorisX5053,54%14558751031,201122110011534
Steve BernierX2249,68%4678035061,37011414160000724
Deryk EngellandX200,00%05799000,630246130120334
Jordan CaronX1058,55%1524035000,89011111191100041
Riley NashX0060,97%4331612001,31001110000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton50321510,9053,302932221611695740511,0009500356

Sarnia Sting

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David SchlemkoX8245841291262401291744711822189,55%182249730,453339721092541454254
Chris Bigras (R)X8240851252010430681094862082118,23%125211225,753121528419511210175
Kevin ConnautonX68287910772111251741203761651477,45%118193028,38194362791921347188
JC Lipon (R)X8246438922921501379642314228310,87%48179021,8314243846133000176
Tye McGinnX823551865369235141713991252288,77%38168520,55112031331231127101
Chris StewartX464144852534621085712528815716,27%29104022,60151833431131015117
Matt StajanX322433577201045581926610912,50%2475223,511016262479101394
Ryan GarbuttX2525315616403049361745910014,37%2764825,93914232872101476
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David SchlemkoX8430,43%2395123001,030132306101387
Chris Bigras (R)X8232,81%646884011,180014129008612
Kevin ConnautonX4250,00%669101101,111197901010575
JC Lipon (R)X3256,65%4896640020,990011712010103610
Tye McGinnX5264,32%21311027021,02011410232300315
Chris StewartX4156,25%5926531041,64111711140000332
Matt StajanX4164,24%9763626021,52110113300651
Ryan GarbuttX3248,08%523922031,73012220033841
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling82532360,9053,3348704027028441391830,80058202113

Vancouver Giants

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock McGinn (R)X829589184301778514810070320837413,51%49193123,5436538911423110112142
Corban Knight (R)X6861821432418813011511849514328612,32%44156122,952344676413521313192
Adam PardyX82409813817117851401325072472287,89%172240929,373032621002450229257
Michael Matheson (R)X8231761072431517574984431731957,00%99194323,69243256821490228178
Brendan Gaunce (R) (TOT)X75304474-875251581452567813811,72%64170522,741120313619111210105
__Brendan Gaunce (QUE)X54111728-203351139112137609,09%43119722,17281011123000542
__Brendan Gaunce (VAN)X211927461242204554135417814,07%2150824,19912212568112563
Dalton ProutX261236486189105643214766818,16%5670227,011118292960011570
Mike SantorelliX21152136-156103339127386811,81%2147622,6787152050000053
Kyle CliffordX41010652535132117,69%16115,3600026000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock McGinn (R)X10551,89%26418161181,91035664600151514
Corban Knight (R)X7359,88%11549037031,8302998319009107
Adam PardyX520,00%182131021,15004310110008109
Michael Matheson (R)X6142,86%286671001,10006111821400353
Brendan Gaunce (R) (TOT)X2158,22%11684160020,87021220011834
__Brendan Gaunce (QUE)X1056,70%3581937000,47020100011
__Brendan Gaunce (VAN)X1158,89%8102223021,81001120011
Dalton ProutX4166,67%33434001,37005790210120
Mike SantorelliX2153,38%7833012001,51120110000223
Kyle CliffordX0022,22%950000,33001040066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney82521950,8843,854766120306264512931310,5006820242

Brandon Wheat Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Ritchie (R)X82514495-92699512911237110922213,75%59175221,3617153255200123894
Quinton HowdenX824541866200801231083139620214,38%51188723,011818364723121312116
David JonesX61404484-56060661232539115015,81%53155025,411323364617311213194
Emile Poirier (R) (TOT)X82236083-5225135109120266851678,65%55179821,938293740205000467
__Emile Poirier (BLA)X14912211135222283195010,84%1035125,063581947000128
__Emile Poirier (BRA)X68144862-62121308798183661177,65%45144721,295242921157000338
Justin FontaineX56312657-14100406284221559114,03%48126822,64121224281230003156
Scott Laughton (TOT)X57233457-121306078772116114010,90%35128622,5610162629141112691
__Scott Laughton (QUE)X35161531-1972304830127468412,60%2178222,35810182093101326
__Scott Laughton (BRA)X22719267583030478415568,33%1450322,88268948011365
Griffin ReinhartX6912344631531059610216472667,32%116186126,96610163321201110190
Derrick Pouliot (R)X2952732-6171518408935395,62%5278727,1259142187022489
Alex Biega (TOT)X5151116-20463097658438375,95%94147728,9625715167000198
__Alex Biega (QUE)X5151116-20463097658438375,95%94147728,9625715167000198
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Ritchie (R)X5251,18%2119046031,08127932200761
Quinton HowdenX6652,14%2576745010,91143580031467
David JonesX4152,33%9216739011,08042550022756
Emile Poirier (R) (TOT)X1054,17%8036541010,920265160150324
__Emile Poirier (BLA)X0053,73%67218011,20010010150
__Emile Poirier (BRA)X1054,21%7364433000,860165150150
Justin FontaineX2048,64%2207143010,90141340000442
Scott Laughton (TOT)X4159,63%6026035010,89041470052225
__Scott Laughton (QUE)X3056,52%693121010,79020150052
__Scott Laughton (BRA)X1160,04%5332914001,03021320052
Griffin ReinhartX100,00%03079000,491139900161126
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000,00%02747000,810010201190033
Alex Biega (TOT)X000,00%02675100,22001410011032
__Alex Biega (QUE)X000,00%02675100,22001410011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson1510410,9043,699100056583249100,70010150200
Dustin Tokarski63263520,8894,0636400124622161084720,700106322323