Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 24 mars 2017 at 05:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (R)X71166076-2727571115230621296,96%31145820,535253036208000025
Corey PerryX81303262-21106301268427711119210,83%45162820,101016263622900002
Matt DucheneX81243256-224089129267981618,99%27150718,613710181831233108
James NealX82252752-2012650133891915912413,09%42167420,419101928235000230
Sean CouturierX8018254353410691151624910711,11%28116114,510222260228225
Joel WardX82191938-236109576132387014,39%35140817,17437181782021088
Colton Parayko (R)X81102535-11874512515111448368,77%130221127,29459162481126232
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X83142034-2451514411018757907,49%35156318,832571116520210167
__Andrew Ladd (OTT)X23729-260373256242712,50%648220,97213657101335
__Andrew Ladd (VAN)X44610162281073598615386,98%2278617,870222721015102
__Andrew Ladd (CGY)X16189-211534194518252,22%729418,40022336000229
Clarke MacArthurX82171431121406762170509410,00%1691511,16112210000349
Teddy PurcellX82141327-181956486175471078,00%28121314,804261714200000
Shea WeberX7881927-6703017312715460665,19%147214427,495510212430005227
Shea Theodore (R)X71315181213524525018286,00%4299313,983251213600007
Nick Schultz (TOT)X8231114-14340961027625363,95%105178121,7311251360000171
__Nick Schultz (KEL)X663811-530080856122304,92%85148422,4911251350000138
__Nick Schultz (CGY)X16033-940161715360,00%2029718,5700001000032
Matt CalvertX7058131123579715721408,77%2795313,61011111018193
Shawn MatthiasX813101392041399430653,19%206407,900000000000
Luke SchennX822810-2113050133896820222,94%97146317,850000120004111
Brandon PrustX8253871073583535120349,80%97799,50000019000184
Thomas HickeyX45178634203741197125,26%3374716,59022170000062
Jonathan MarchessaultX20426-400191125102016,00%71959,771014400003
Barret Jackman (TOT)X50055-1148205928231290,00%3466713,34011022000030
__Barret Jackman (WIN)X50055-1148205928231290,00%3466713,34011022000030
Lance BoumaX8011-340761010,00%1749,190000000003
Dylan OlsenX110116551060100,00%614413,130000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (R)X2048,13%20097516011,04011000190232
Corey PerryX5539,49%1576635000,76033211100344
Matt DucheneX7252,37%12877727000,74130000062652
James NealX6135,86%1454123000,62023520044456
Sean CouturierX7150,29%8752525200,74000110031325
Joel WardX4053,73%672524200,54010111100225
Colton Parayko (R)X110,00%02487100,32003240140112
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X4038,24%1023533000,44031110052242
__Andrew Ladd (OTT)X2036,36%33148000,37030000052
__Andrew Ladd (VAN)X2041,82%551218000,41001100052
__Andrew Ladd (CGY)X0028,57%1497000,61000010052
Clarke MacArthurX2142,86%281917000,68000000088313
Teddy PurcellX2240,00%552419000,45000100081033
Shea WeberX100,00%05378000,25000150022230
Shea Theodore (R)X000,00%0728000,36000010022000
Nick Schultz (TOT)X000,00%0955000,160000000202011
__Nick Schultz (KEL)X000,00%0943000,150000000202
__Nick Schultz (CGY)X000,00%0012000,200000000202
Matt CalvertX1040,00%351719000,27000100011010
Shawn MatthiasX0036,05%2332110100,410000000179101
Luke SchennX010,00%01358000,1400352005112010
Brandon PrustX1039,77%88410000,2100214003232100
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0424000,210012100285000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0133,33%1244000,61000000610000
Barret Jackman (TOT)X000,00%0221000,15011211100000
__Barret Jackman (WIN)X000,00%0221000,15011211100
Lance BoumaX0033,33%912000,27000000000000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%001000,14000010630000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen69342480,9112,813904621832057888440,833667151171
Jimmy Howard227810,8993,1410490055547274110,50021567210

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX82304676210011113228710115610,45%41178121,728212932216000286
Bryan LittleX823140711420919627311319911,36%32167620,449101935202000885
Milan LucicX82273663311145168792517315410,76%32174821,328142238212000283
Logan CoutureX82233255-224107993281821698,19%27136116,60691523159101556
TJ BrodieX8213375043158417720855746,25%129231428,214913242371457245
Mike FisherX82202646154220112104211541089,48%23110013,411011172464152
Nazem KadriX82142741-11342011777176621217,95%14109613,363912911200000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX828273511223012312511261547,14%111222027,076814252350006201
Scott HartnellX82161834-151176515185157308510,19%29142717,41861420170000235
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX8215163116180615715447869,74%2695811,6910113600000
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X8142125-124715891507036375,71%103193523,89369142080000182
__Dan Hamhuis (MTL)X14022-36020268340,00%2028820,5500000000024
__Dan Hamhuis (WIN)X4841418-12351556964326249,30%69128226,71358121790000123
__Dan Hamhuis (EDM)X19055360132819790,00%1436519,23011229000035
Travis HamonicX8251924540201071189725385,15%90166420,2922481451124159
Alex ChiassonX828132112311579698832579,09%24112313,700111242134177
Matt Martin (TOT)X818513115325414557143214,04%207919,7700017101230
__Matt Martin (REG)X64831194020334145122817,78%1766310,3600017101230
__Matt Martin (EDM)X1702221358412240,00%31287,520000000000
Vernon FiddlerX8276130181031659328577,53%2685310,40000010004120
Calvin de HaanX822101263115102906726202,99%78152518,6012351170001122
Paul ByronX826511-57567457523608,00%196888,3900007000265
Mark BorowieckiX6301010-21087057481710130,00%3580612,7900004000058
Brayden McNabbX801452794571553515212,86%40101212,6500008000033
Dylan McIlrathX301131010231010,00%14615,190000100003
Patrick EavesX1000000000000,00%154,700000000000
Stefan ElliottX1000000010000,00%01514,530000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX5250,75%25895432110,85180002300456
Bryan LittleX4255,97%4616828010,851600033001035
Milan LucicX6239,86%1484930000,72384140011552
Logan CoutureX5251,56%646823000,81010020230464
TJ BrodieX420,00%072105000,43000010041232
Mike FisherX4254,04%7924523000,84000221100435
Nazem KadriX1250,91%7724020000,75010130062122
Marc-Edouard VlasicX310,00%03077000,320020402110011
Scott HartnellX5148,98%983015000,48265530140131
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX1162,50%322317000,65000002300007
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X100,00%01184000,260111101400001
__Dan Hamhuis (MTL)X000,00%0111000,140000001400
__Dan Hamhuis (WIN)X100,00%0759000,280011101400
__Dan Hamhuis (EDM)X000,00%0314000,270100001400
Travis HamonicX010,00%01866000,290011200316012
Alex ChiassonX0152,78%362019000,37001110120111
Matt Martin (TOT)X1044,44%18618000,3300311001711120
__Matt Martin (REG)X1050,00%16615000,3300211001711
__Matt Martin (EDM)X000,00%203000,3100100001711
Vernon FiddlerX1153,27%199186000,30000020088001
Calvin de HaanX000,00%0544000,160001100293001
Paul ByronX2020,00%101412000,320101000286020
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0117000,25004461200000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0632100,10002340033001
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,44000111200000
Patrick EavesX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%001000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury44211380,9222,32253102981259573310,533154240614
Devan Dubnyk42231340,9162,532439411031229531200,733154042633

Halifax Mooseheads

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX82225173-2612510182288781757,64%36171220,8861521362271016170
Patrice BergeronX82323668-753351091643211071919,97%33185922,6891221412260114232
Derick BrassardX8217345143410118107257751506,61%25146517,864121623171011285
Brent BurnsX81133851101014515815523278805,60%116221027,285813282400006225
Drew DoughtyX76113445950013513919364765,70%98212027,897613272300002209
Bo HorvatX8215284324175499318749978,02%29107513,11011316112152
Anthony DuclairX82182139-3852510277141418112,77%31164220,02459132242024100
Darren HelmX791423379335967614541969,66%24108513,73371016104000226
Max Domi (R)X82112132-43325445812549818,80%1988910,84112860000475
Zack SmithX821392224542011657110406811,82%1696611,7810111000000
Dan GirardiX822192115255103846621193,03%81161719,7203311620221166
Sam Reinhart (R)X791462081152948126378611,11%1285410,821011400000
Alexandre BurrowsX821271918180555977194315,58%2098912,06101448000197
Kevin KleinX8241317931581896426226,25%78145917,791125891013138
Jason DemersX82412168771571724626188,70%62117014,27101361000173
Marc MethotX821910-324075854315192,33%55115314,06000027000022
Devante Smith-PellyX82639-580482449121912,24%76117,450000100000
Kyle ChipchuraX16101-6204892411,11%31237,660000000000
Chris TerryX3000200101010,00%1237,510000000000
Jeff SchultzX12000055884130,00%1216313,55000010000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX2039,73%1467737100,85031310460232
Patrice BergeronX5453,11%26816129100,73030254400454
Derick BrassardX5148,89%7675434000,700101100102244
Brent BurnsX510,00%06975000,46002340011412
Drew DoughtyX410,00%05257100,42000000410151
Bo HorvatX1050,84%5923919000,80001000011117
Anthony DuclairX2231,62%1172539000,48000230011212
Darren HelmX2046,46%993721000,68001000022314
Max Domi (R)X3138,67%4504020000,72000140110220
Zack SmithX2040,00%302317000,46003010071402
Dan GirardiX100,00%0753000,26000100011031
Sam Reinhart (R)X2164,71%341710100,47000100011210
Alexandre BurrowsX2237,84%37914000,38000000022103
Kevin KleinX200,00%01338000,23001000022003
Jason DemersX100,00%01945000,270011100381002
Marc MethotX000,00%0637000,17000000041000
Devante Smith-PellyX1234,78%23511000,2900000001414102
Kyle ChipchuraX00100.00%111000,16000000000000
Chris TerryX000,00%000000,00000000630000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%018000,00001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott64302380,9172,443758621531846793420,50066418984
Malcolm Subban (R) (TOT)42200,9033,03218001111350000,0000312001
__Malcolm Subban (HAL)42200,9033,03218001111350000,0000312

Hamilton Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX823058881059351141812075213714,49%32186922,79122537352582245250
Wayne SimmondsX82373976532411018310131611319411,71%35177421,63151833552561235172
Brayden SchennX7832326475630136962677416311,99%33144518,5251217321960004123
Patrick SharpX76263864936209097273781259,52%20138618,23715224222000018
Chris KunitzX781521361362201298615954909,43%29126716,2542625170000246
Cam FowlerX821125366844012515818881645,85%123230328,09617232870008238
David DesharnaisX8211243516606510814640897,53%19125415,2935820179000014
Matt ReadX821618341140768317449959,20%23112213,681233470117100
Tyler EnnisX82131831032208258188571156,91%2094811,56033125000011
Karl AlznerX78221231142201311459436352,13%124205926,402810122690112282
Mark LetestuX8271421-655461029934717,07%31107413,090001101014148
Erik GudbransonX7311415221410093885817261,72%65144719,8202221520000169
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X8286141255757975232710,67%2195511,65000060004256
__Jarret Stoll (MTL)X616511-1235606657182210,53%1572411,87000060003187
__Jarret Stoll (HAM)X212132201513185511,11%623111,0200000000169
Kevin BieksaX82310131240150129806431254,69%66148218,072136164011240
Cedric PaquetteX76210120422063367522422,67%126798,94011015000276
Colin GreeningX595510113545248029506,25%54667,900111900009
Josh GorgesX75279131435586866222223,23%65134617,950000241012234
Joel Edmundson (R)X27066-45515341924680,00%1743616,16000023000236
Eric Gryba (TOT)X77145514480113963726152,70%53112414,59000010000048
__Eric Gryba (WIN)X15011211525163420,00%818512,3300003000018
__Eric Gryba (MTL)X410116914569612219100,00%3667916,5600000000012
__Eric Gryba (HAM)X21123-34230191912338,33%926012,3700007000019
Dale WeiseX82134-35554409427501,06%156688,140000200000
Scottie UpshallX18202-420791451014,29%41407,780000000000
Justin FalkX2000200340000,00%32814,060000100001
Gabriel BourqueX4000-300613010,00%0256,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX10354,09%27662941000,94070330230786
Wayne SimmondsX4440,40%1517728100,863792110011354
Brayden SchennX5146,96%1157413000,891321322001150
Patrick SharpX5244,35%1157219000,92032110011344
Chris KunitzX6336,49%743217000,57130130011144
Cam FowlerX210,00%05381000,310043102130115
David DesharnaisX3049,64%9793328000,5622000001010030
Matt ReadX1739,53%432920000,61000000022125
Tyler EnnisX0051,16%43438000,65121211100411
Karl AlznerX100,00%01959000,220011200301001
Mark LetestuX0052,98%6721715000,390001000154220
Erik GudbransonX000,00%01144000,210193801110010
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X2047,15%6131120000,29020100088120
__Jarret Stoll (MTL)X1046,78%543816000,30020100088
__Jarret Stoll (HAM)X1050,00%7034000,26000000088
Kevin BieksaX100,00%01336000,1800961500382010
Cedric PaquetteX0137,91%153168000,350021100208012
Colin GreeningX1033,33%42216000,43000100000012
Josh GorgesX000,00%0758000,13005330000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%0411000,28000120170000
Eric Gryba (TOT)X000,00%0436000,0900583001610000
__Eric Gryba (WIN)X000,00%008000,1100010001610
__Eric Gryba (MTL)X000,00%0321000,0300441001610
__Eric Gryba (HAM)X000,00%017000,2300132001610
Dale WeiseX0045,00%20289000,120001000348000
Scottie UpshallX100,00%443000,29000001800010
Justin FalkX000,00%010000,00000001100000
Gabriel BourqueX000,00%000000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson168510,9182,238880133404171110,00001468202
Carey Price69382460,9192,364090011611993850320,7932968141176

Kelowna Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX7527376448210104143272991739,93%45164721,9671118362370111146
Ryan O'ReillyX74213960-8007791292871927,19%46164122,1881321412330116167
Jordan EberleX8226245070064972136514612,21%18149618,25551029224000144
Brad MarchandX82222345-41013512777247781668,91%34165320,16369192320004145
Kris LetangX8283644-71295178145218721073,67%115222127,093811342941013186
Ryan SpoonerX82142539112157678178561117,87%26117414,322799110000038
Tyson BarrieX8252833-561258814915573843,23%99213125,99257242960114228
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8191524113511912713249926,82%29137817,0136918193000288
Tyler BozakX7681321-91353361151481095,30%2588411,6301112500000
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X8398171115594411639627,76%127549,0900018000155
__Brandon Pirri (QUE)X677411-24045319432507,45%105958,8700018000139
__Brandon Pirri (KEL)X162463751413227129,09%21609,9900000000016
Eric FehrX827613-1723570827619419,21%26104312,71101148101460
Max TalbotX8231013-4231559446125334,92%147018,5400013000037
Jordan MartinookX696511-212023377124378,45%125838,4400005011146
Colin Miller (TOT)X66099931557733318170,00%57100315,19022154000072
__Colin Miller (CGY)X50033820040531813130,00%3868313,65000015000035
__Colin Miller (KEL)X160661115172015540,00%1932019,99022139000037
Brenden DillonX82257-58240113715022324,00%83148018,052134174000097
Andrew DesjardinsX82426-1281071587324495,48%247949,69000014000180
Ben ChiarotX82246047156074381875,26%68116314,180000120001124
Jordie BennX770553382075604013150,00%57109114,1700005000069
Ryan WhiteX34314-1195291428101810,71%52507,350000000000
Cody GoloubefX5011100112230,00%46613,110000000001
Laurent Dauphin (R)X1000000000000,00%099,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX5155,11%23596527100,78281010280853
Ryan O'ReillyX2253,02%3647031300,73140002300474
Jordan EberleX6138,61%1014325100,67040000071633
Brad MarchandX3327,52%1095032100,54030430011232
Kris LetangX000,00%06953000,401610000141333
Ryan SpoonerX1253,47%1014214000,66021000022321
Tyson BarrieX000,00%04764000,31012030033102
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2152,50%10782824000,350201000173032
Tyler BozakX1051,95%4872515000,482401000105103
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X1235,29%511610000,45020010092201
__Brandon Pirri (QUE)X0239,02%41128000,37010000092
__Brandon Pirri (KEL)X1020,00%1042000,75010010092
Eric FehrX2147,50%1201428000,25010010011121
Max TalbotX0054,40%182139000,37271020084010
Jordan MartinookX3038,10%21218000,38000003300112
Colin Miller (TOT)X000,00%0432000,180010000162000
__Colin Miller (CGY)X000,00%0122000,090000000162
__Colin Miller (KEL)X000,00%0310000,380010000162
Brenden DillonX200,00%01734000,090024200285001
Andrew DesjardinsX1044,05%841316000,15001010099000
Ben ChiarotX010,00%0850000,1000012001818000
Jordie BennX000,00%0225000,090011200282011
Ryan WhiteX0060,00%596000,32000100044010
Cody GoloubefX000,00%001000,31000000810000
Laurent Dauphin (R)X000,00%000000,00000001500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer52221980,9232,383055401211574774300,757374933555
Steve Mason34131730,9152,5719140282964431320,83363349413

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX81324274121601071402606513612,31%42155319,1781119232142247137
Taylor HallX822934634455111762657517810,94%36144017,5689173321200006
Mathieu PerreaultX74163147-419512080204711177,84%24111915,1246101414700017
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X83202444-933158592242761118,26%22146817,6845918235202253
__Jeff Skinner (WIN)X15044-9758183113140,00%226217,4801144800000
__Jeff Skinner (MTL)X6820204002610777421163979,48%20120517,7344814187202253
Mike RibeiroX81222143-7320861241917214211,52%22129515,9959141516500001
Aaron EkbladX8262935037510812415538623,87%86187222,825914222320227185
Cody EakinX81142034625512513617247778,14%25132816,400111311018238
Tanner PearsonX821021317135855914039767,14%18117414,312466114000118
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X82820288235889511443407,02%107174121,24448121830222154
__Ryan Ellis (REG)X4661218610047496431259,38%5292520,10213384011185
__Ryan Ellis (MTL)X362810213541465012154,00%5581722,69235999011169
Adam McQuaidX82115163158701331065521231,82%74146917,910000150222156
Colton SceviourX779615-860426012337677,32%2384510,970001151125113
Sam GagnerX6569151341030346825488,82%1075211,570000100000
Francois BeaucheminX7821315-6360981077724432,60%107179623,0302251860002236
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R) (TOT)X373710636051353411238,82%745612,320000400000
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (OTT)X7022140267350,00%1557,920000000000
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (MTL)X30358532049292781811,11%640013,340000400000
Nathan BeaulieuX4719105723047583117123,23%3782417,5200006800007
Brendan SmithX6217812591563584413142,27%54101516,3700004000027
Micheal FerlandX48246-10201046244922324,08%114389,1200002000117
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X560555215295022660,00%2668212,1900011000010
__Patrick Wiercioch (HAM)X520447215274320550,00%2161511,8200011000010
__Patrick Wiercioch (MTL)X4011-200272110,00%56816,950000000000
Zack Kassian (TOT)X26134-1211522312438,33%21756,720000000000
__Zack Kassian (OTT)X13033175512010,00%0725,570000000000
__Zack Kassian (MTL)X13101-21410172104210,00%21027,860000000000
Michael LattaX16022-51151198240,00%41428,860000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX6101-1604241325,00%0559,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6147,76%16964933220,95020001600962
Taylor HallX8445,45%11010420000,873400101204114
Mathieu PerreaultX1239,69%2574923000,84000010011105
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X1130,12%836532010,60040121100215
__Jeff Skinner (WIN)X0022,22%993000,31000011100
__Jeff Skinner (MTL)X1131,08%745629010,66040111100
Mike RibeiroX6050,21%11834018000,66010000011334
Aaron EkbladX100,00%04260000,370000100192021
Cody EakinX1347,88%8963431000,51000010031222
Tanner PearsonX2135,56%453514000,530100100225114
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X110,00%02457000,32000010120214
__Ryan Ellis (REG)X100,00%0922000,39000000120
__Ryan Ellis (MTL)X010,00%01535000,24000010120
Adam McQuaidX100,00%0653000,220044600801021
Colton SceviourX1120,83%242516100,36130000011002
Sam GagnerX1036,25%80216000,400100200134011
Francois BeaucheminX100,00%02366000,170000000115010
Phillip Di Guiseppe (R) (TOT)X1050,00%24210000,44000000043000
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (OTT)X0066,67%300000,72000000043
__Phillip Di Guiseppe (MTL)X1047,62%21210000,40000000043
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0827000,24002130033000
Brendan SmithX000,00%0532000,1600201001818000
Micheal FerlandX0041,18%171010000,27000110096200
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%0314000,15000010000000
__Patrick Wiercioch (HAM)X000,00%0212000,13000010000
__Patrick Wiercioch (MTL)X000,00%012000,29000000000
Zack Kassian (TOT)X0050,00%210000,46001110000000
__Zack Kassian (OTT)X000,00%100000,83001000000
__Zack Kassian (MTL)X00100.00%110000,20000110000
Michael LattaX0033,33%6321000,280001000159000
Nicolas DeslauriersX00100.00%110000,370000032200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby67323040,9202,503957211652074820560,7501266161351
Cam Ward1841110,9062,559890042449203020,77891666121

Ottawa Senateurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X80264773-75951111542721011709,56%39174921,8651520331911015127
__Mark Scheifele (QUE)X236612-117529326722358,96%740317,5312385300007
__Mark Scheifele (OTT)X57204161-642082122205791359,76%32134623,6141317251391015120
Michael CammalleriX77283159-5360947527410114610,22%39142218,467101737174101542
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X82183048274309689186651129,68%34151418,4631114141721127168
__Jarome Iginla (VAN)X23448140191535142011,43%832614,16011139000237
__Jarome Iginla (OTT)X5914264017030777415151929,27%26118820,1431013131341125131
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X82172643241609183122388313,93%19137116,7242614178000164
__Alex Tanguay (MTL)X6711182915120816784325713,10%16117117,482136148000161
__Alex Tanguay (OTT)X15681494010163862615,79%320013,3121383100004
Justin WilliamsX82221840-1033589801905612011,58%30149118,18651124193000155
Brad RichardsX8217193631808085212591248,02%33139216,9743717132000282
Michael StoneX8263036-101152517417113451514,48%120220526,894711102011019192
David Perron (TOT)X79191635-273512080103395718,45%31134317,014598134000234
__David Perron (HAL)X64141428-4635906785304816,47%22105016,41459813400001
__David Perron (OTT)X1552721003013189927,78%929319,5500000000233
Dougie HamiltonX8272734052109314615977734,40%111181122,08235101620116166
Brad RichardsonX821513281027583115146519210,27%28123915,112133281014124
Joe Colborne (TOT)X6761218-229151055610227725,88%23104915,65123912300003
__Joe Colborne (MTL)X38347-4161052334613386,52%1257315,0901136300002
__Joe Colborne (OTT)X293811213553235614345,36%1147516,3911266000001
Ryan Murray (TOT)X8261117024050837632357,89%64127515,55112252000197
__Ryan Murray (QUE)X23011-180132161060,00%1433314,4700001000049
__Ryan Murray (OTT)X5961016116037627022298,57%5094215,97112251000149
Nick HoldenX8231417-534201221188838333,41%94178021,7123571010224211
Dan Boyle (TOT)X8201515-1401061845523330,00%83134816,440112970001103
__Dan Boyle (QUE)X23044-31351327128100,00%1433914,74011032000012
__Dan Boyle (OTT)X5901111227548574315230,00%69100917,10000264000191
Mike Richards (TOT)X827613555326044173415,91%167769,46000010003130
__Mike Richards (QUE)X23134400714116119,09%32018,7400000000133
__Mike Richards (OTT)X59639155254633112318,18%135759,7400001000296
Dwight KingX82358-4572587767823403,85%1699612,1500007000047
Brooks LaichX67527-90057706122458,20%1076011,3400004000018
Chris NeilX65437-5501065363732810,81%85548,520000300005
Jay Beagle (TOT)X62347514062746210364,84%2184213,57011345000190
__Jay Beagle (VAN)X223037402426172917,65%629713,5200017000146
__Jay Beagle (OTT)X40044-21003848458270,00%1554413,61011238000044
Anthony Mantha (R) (TOT)X65224-350206737407155,00%165638,6600009000024
__Anthony Mantha (REG)X65224-350206737407155,00%165638,6600009000024
Ben Hutton (R)X7713420021503415142,94%4086911,29000443011068
Brad StuartX66044-2155293418680,00%306419,72000017000035
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X1000000202100,00%088,200000000000
__Jujhar Khaira (VAN)X1000000202100,00%088,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X6450,31%20874830010,832100010082772
__Mark Scheifele (QUE)X1253,77%385105000,60030010082
__Mark Scheifele (OTT)X5249,53%17023825010,91270000082
Michael CammalleriX4244,09%6607120000,83140000052346
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X6241,51%1064425000,63174110071422
__Jarome Iginla (VAN)X1133,33%1873000,49000000071
__Jarome Iginla (OTT)X5143,18%883722000,67174110071
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X3143,94%661524000,63130001300125
__Alex Tanguay (MTL)X1044,26%611022000,50010001300
__Alex Tanguay (OTT)X2140,00%552001,40120001300
Justin WilliamsX5135,92%1033728000,54290100021134
Brad RichardsX5045,89%3163323100,52160000022231
Michael StoneX010,00%04468000,33001220083013
David Perron (TOT)X0140,54%742131000,52010000044012
__David Perron (HAL)X0039,62%531725000,53000000044
__David Perron (OTT)X0142,86%2146000,48010000044
Dougie HamiltonX120,00%03864000,380001100122111
Brad RichardsonX1351,08%6482524100,45000100011233
Joe Colborne (TOT)X0042,59%3241818000,34040030011110
__Joe Colborne (MTL)X0041,94%311012000,24020020011
__Joe Colborne (OTT)X0042,66%29386000,46020010011
Ryan Murray (TOT)X110,00%01550000,27000000022301
__Ryan Murray (QUE)X000,00%0514000,06000000022
__Ryan Murray (OTT)X110,00%01036000,34000000022
Nick HoldenX000,00%02070000,190011200293012
Dan Boyle (TOT)X000,00%01748000,220001100824011
__Dan Boyle (QUE)X000,00%0214000,240000100824
__Dan Boyle (OTT)X000,00%01534000,220001000824
Mike Richards (TOT)X1049,25%2011213000,34000010011112
__Mike Richards (QUE)X0043,06%7221000,40000000011
__Mike Richards (OTT)X1052,71%1291012000,31000010011
Dwight KingX1042,86%28816000,163521200221101
Brooks LaichX0138,31%1541017000,18000002200002
Chris NeilX2135,71%14011000,25002000230001
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0047,48%2381215000,170000000211000
__Jay Beagle (VAN)X0044,71%8524000,200000000211
__Jay Beagle (OTT)X0049,02%1531011000,150000000211
Anthony Mantha (R) (TOT)X0152,17%23212000,14001120210010
__Anthony Mantha (REG)X0152,17%23212000,14001120210
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%0524000,09000000000000
Brad StuartX000,00%0113000,12000100130000
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X0033,33%300000,00000000022000
__Jujhar Khaira (VAN)X0033,33%300000,00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider65332370,9242,2838402021461913819230,8054163191092
Mike Condon2011530,9192,5111460048596324110,42971963232

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX82345892177315961713119119210,93%30161719,7110192930194000238
Nathan MacKinnonX823238702411594993551111959,01%30158919,37791640190000137
Reilly SmithX82273764286715100962134613112,68%34153718,744121617192000215
Mike HoffmanX82253257-116053742438618610,29%41143917,551211232818100003
Duncan Keith (TOT)X82103545-64810125169164661006,10%127225127,46291172010225202
__Duncan Keith (OTT)X2331720114041607521394,00%3668929,96246657011148
__Duncan Keith (QUE)X5971825-73410841098945617,87%91156226,4805511440114154
P.K. SubbanX82123244-31896515713319389976,22%122211025,737411192040003185
Mark GiordanoX82925341163511114416755565,39%93190123,19336171880007199
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X81151429-8671512974130316611,54%25124915,423367131000025
__Troy Brouwer (KEL)X66131427-544109953111235311,71%1898714,962355106000012
__Troy Brouwer (QUE)X15202-323530211981310,53%726217,47101225000013
Jason ChimeraX8112162883620966312437599,68%33122815,16325393000451
Antoine VermetteX8281826-13009113013343666,02%25130415,900446940005139
William Nylander (R) (TOT)X821015250200536014734816,80%1989810,950000700000
__William Nylander (VAN)X50811196140322710021548,00%1254710,940000000000
__William Nylander (QUE)X32246-66021334713274,26%735110,970000700000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X82121224-61601036714740978,16%15117814,37112592000365
__Ryan Strome (OTT)X234711-14025186816445,88%533514,5711224400000
__Ryan Strome (QUE)X598513-5120784979245310,13%1084314,29000348000365
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X7861319-6115686410544795,71%23115014,75011169000273
__Robby Fabbri (OTT)X23279-24016223612275,56%1042018,2701103900000
__Robby Fabbri (QUE)X554610-47552426932525,80%1373013,27000131000273
Jay BouwmeesterX7831316028079977431354,05%80155919,991124870000173
Dominic Moore (TOT)X828614140295876246210,53%207829,53000001126152
__Dominic Moore (OTT)X23426220101124101916,67%42078,9800000011117
__Dominic Moore (QUE)X59448-12019475214437,69%165759,75000001015135
Cody McLeodX82549145597555619258,93%1382910,11000090001126
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X811781231582713414262,94%56115214,22000046000287
__Braydon Coburn (WIN)X56145-221156349247174,17%3982214,68000044000277
__Braydon Coburn (QUE)X25033320192210790,00%1733013,1800001000010
Andrew Ference (TOT)X82178533158682342582,94%70122014,88000011000093
__Andrew Ference (VAN)X50044318106154191250,00%4879615,93000011000058
__Andrew Ference (QUE)X3213421552528151336,67%2242313,2300000000034
Kyle QuinceyX340226200242024580,00%1841612,2500002000030
Jay McClementX5000-120431230,00%0499,8400000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX5253,79%20174729011,14181020840682
Nathan MacKinnonX4345,66%48411725110,884101203500577
Reilly SmithX5242,86%1053630000,83051110032672
Mike HoffmanX1134,72%726119000,79130000083352
Duncan Keith (TOT)X220,00%06275000,40000200092143
__Duncan Keith (OTT)X120,00%02526000,58000000092
__Duncan Keith (QUE)X100,00%03749000,32000200092
P.K. SubbanX220,00%05772000,42004270031101
Mark GiordanoX310,00%04246100,3601001001312012
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X2341,94%621930100,46152100077132
__Troy Brouwer (KEL)X2151,16%431427100,55121100077
__Troy Brouwer (QUE)X0221,05%1953000,15031000077
Jason ChimeraX7139,71%682923000,4600112001211123
Antoine VermetteX1153,16%10122627100,40120000081213
William Nylander (R) (TOT)X3149,51%3092310000,56000000075110
__William Nylander (VAN)X3143,70%119196000,69000000075
__William Nylander (QUE)X0053,16%19044000,34000000075
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1238,07%1762618000,41000000055024
__Ryan Strome (OTT)X1150,00%1295000,66000000055
__Ryan Strome (QUE)X0137,20%1641713000,31000000055
Robby Fabbri (R) (TOT)X1040,98%613825000,33001000077122
__Robby Fabbri (OTT)X0040,00%201411000,43000000077
__Robby Fabbri (QUE)X1041,46%412414000,27001000077
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%01755000,210000000248000
Dominic Moore (TOT)X3047,77%337910000,3600000001512100
__Dominic Moore (OTT)X0027,27%2214000,5800000001512
__Dominic Moore (QUE)X3049,21%31586000,2800000001512
Cody McLeodX2052,17%46613000,22140010011011
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X010,00%0634000,140021000375000
__Braydon Coburn (WIN)X010,00%0329000,120021000375
__Braydon Coburn (QUE)X000,00%035000,180000000375
Andrew Ference (TOT)X000,00%0336000,13002100066000
__Andrew Ference (VAN)X000,00%0128000,10001100066
__Andrew Ference (QUE)X000,00%028000,19001000066
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%0015000,10000000320000
Jay McClementX0065,22%2302000,00000002500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford68362480,9192,404081811632002824130,824346814955
Craig Anderson (TOT)48232210,9182,542830421201455663330,850204635832
__Craig Anderson (WIN)43212010,9202,472572421061321603330,824174214
__Craig Anderson (QUE)52200,8963,25258001413460001,0003421

Regina Pats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX80224567316092147284711557,75%27152119,0251217281630114163
Rick NashX81313162-295820115992887924110,76%42166320,5312112334191011362
Jason SpezzaX79224062-328087175301951847,31%27172121,797152233181000378
Jason PominvilleX79242448-142072882197113710,96%32142418,0369152017400015
Casey CizikasX82202545213315133851595910912,58%28128815,7134714128011353
Jordan StaalX8020214184957099203721259,85%28114014,250002440224140
Dion PhaneufX8052934-251495518015113948543,60%131214226,7731013172060002160
Cal ClutterbuckX8212132518801117412653899,52%17114513,96022668112129
Peter HollandX82111324-12715816514350857,69%1594411,5100014101356
Cody FransonX7311415941576766229311,61%59134118,37055188000074
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X528614-2141036408227429,76%104769,160002700005
__Joffrey Lupul (VAN)X46861401210243374263910,81%93988,650001500005
__Joffrey Lupul (REG)X6000-2201278130,00%17813,040001200000
Curtis LazarX8241014-440667110742613,74%2991311,1400005101121
Alex PetrovicX8221214819775129986233273,23%75159719,4801131251011120
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X77268-152410571209246422,17%98176322,8912371420001209
__Christopher Tanev (MTL)X46145-711530664425252,27%4993720,371121500001143
__Christopher Tanev (REG)X31123-813527544821172,08%4982526,63011692000066
Ryan MurphyX82268-58042665413313,70%59119414,56101414000052
Jamie OleksiakX26145-639152515851012,50%1333412,86123218000214
Mark PysykX26055040172617350,00%1735013,4500000000031
Jared Cowen (TOT)X4705561204038219160,00%3260412,8400001000016
__Jared Cowen (VAN)X4104461203732186140,00%2952612,8200001000011
__Jared Cowen (REG)X6011000363320,00%37812,960000000005
Tyler KennedyX302131201714225159,09%12217,380000500003
Linden VeyX20123-300513182115,56%11185,890000100000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X17000000322130,00%0533,120000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX4253,07%10765527110,88150000130263
Rick NashX8444,94%1588624000,75150120130546
Jason SpezzaX2151,73%24345726000,72160000000422
Jason PominvilleX2138,30%944721000,67000001100423
Casey CizikasX3249,30%1424716010,70110120011231
Jordan StaalX3150,77%7153535000,72011000041116
Dion PhaneufX110,00%05271000,32005320085102
Cal ClutterbuckX1126,67%453332000,44000000051115
Peter HollandX0043,02%864415000,51012010033021
Cody FransonX000,00%01341000,220010000474101
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X1256,76%37197000,59001011200201
__Joffrey Lupul (VAN)X1271,43%7176000,70001011200
__Joffrey Lupul (REG)X0053,33%3021000,00000001200
Curtis LazarX0035,45%1891514000,3100000003022003
Alex PetrovicX010,00%01964000,180035700535000
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X200,00%01972000,09001100022000
__Christopher Tanev (MTL)X100,00%01043000,11001000022
__Christopher Tanev (REG)X100,00%0929000,07000100022
Ryan MurphyX010,00%01347000,13000000044001
Jamie OleksiakX100,00%017000,30001010074001
Mark PysykX000,00%0118000,290000000266000
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000,00%0013000,17000000310000
__Jared Cowen (VAN)X000,00%0012000,15000000310
__Jared Cowen (REG)X000,00%001000,26000000310
Tyler KennedyX0037,50%816000,2700000002725010
Linden VeyX0048,15%5420000,51000000096000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X0075,00%400000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya165810,9322,188250130438200010,75041352500
Mike Smith (TOT)219920,9262,3911790047634291110,00001866130
__Mike Smith (HAL)178720,9252,459550039517236110,00001552
__Mike Smith (REG)41200,9322,1422400811755000,0000314
Cam Talbot682726120,9112,833917211852085958620,556186616753

Saskatoon Blades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX82294574-126751191073071142069,45%34174221,255121726220000144
Sidney CrosbyX69203656-85715117112253811487,91%34141920,57291128176000230
Alexander SteenX80252954-35001111022145213511,68%47161520,195510192140004169
Kyle TurrisX82272653163401021252477112110,93%32132516,16741117174000016
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X74231740-26220120952257014010,22%34152820,658513232071012101
__Steven Stamkos (WIN)X52181129-241408563146519212,33%24110421,23731017155101172
__Steven Stamkos (SAS)X225611-28035327919486,33%1042419,27123652000128
Kris VersteegX821622386335646017358859,25%12109813,381457110000225
Brent SeabrookX7910273722341013112813056577,69%130214327,13246142261015219
Alex Killorn (TOT)X801418321340107785165611028,48%27142817,8514514159000053
__Alex Killorn (MTL)X1442624013940182210,00%921815,5600017000016
__Alex Killorn (WIN)X377121910201033508331598,43%870719,111341111100008
__Alex Killorn (SAS)X29347116031264212217,14%1050317,34011241000029
Brian CampbellX8252530-22951161159242365,43%84191623,3613481740001222
Sam Bennett (R)X801692516341010068109446514,68%18101812,7311258300006
Matt BeleskeyX82111122499451397492345011,96%29139116,97202475000014
Josh BaileyX8271421-220475111430826,14%29108213,19101240000492
Shawn HorcoffX6669156175423849182612,24%105558,4000000011046
Jared SpurgeonX8231215-1225156512210544452,86%81172921,0830391860001151
Riley NashX62681422036186425349,38%35208,390000000000
Mike GreenX821121303515121978333331,20%76168720,570447196000034
Brandon DavidsonX8211011612069974914182,04%72127815,59000030001143
Damon SeversonX820992281049704223150,00%69114313,94000217000017
Derek MacKenzieX81538-935151121015525379,09%23103412,76000060001183
Steve BernierX1410116012330133,33%11037,340000300005
Jordan CaronX2000-120200100,00%12713,660000300001
Deryk EngellandX3000-200320000,00%13311,000000000000
Josh JoorisX16000100733010,00%3815,080000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX9352,32%6259231000,85361000044645
Sidney CrosbyX7154,12%19445724100,790710200114254
Alexander SteenX4043,64%1105133100,67560000044734
Kyle TurrisX3056,21%9183921000,80020000071634
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X2154,27%1996826200,52150000044323
__Steven Stamkos (WIN)X2150,00%985418200,53140000044
__Steven Stamkos (SAS)X0058,42%101148000,52010000044
Kris VersteegX2218,42%384017000,69000011200222
Brent SeabrookX100,00%02873000,350011000133092
Alex Killorn (TOT)X0130,28%1093521000,450000200153101
__Alex Killorn (MTL)X0128,57%1476000,550000000153
__Alex Killorn (WIN)X0028,33%60208000,540000200153
__Alex Killorn (SAS)X0034,29%3587000,280000000153
Brian CampbellX000,00%01961200,310000100123130
Sam Bennett (R)X2035,43%1272711000,49011010210002
Matt BeleskeyX4138,94%1132714000,32006030044114
Josh BaileyX0126,67%453711000,39000000022002
Shawn HorcoffX2048,19%83410000,54000010065013
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%03052000,170002100257010
Riley NashX1040,00%5185000,54000000000021
Mike GreenX000,00%01947000,1500111005211020
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%01140000,170000000547000
Damon SeversonX000,00%01341000,160002000829001
Derek MacKenzieX1053,79%554722000,1500011001010002
Steve BernierX1050,00%202000,19000000000000
Jordan CaronX0050,00%200000,00010001100000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%001000,00000000120000
Josh JoorisX000,00%201000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton64100,9391,88319001016476000,0000528200
John Gibson (R)67343030,9222,433933821592028862210,6881667151533

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX822155764295116140280821377,50%36152818,643232623224000238
Jaden SchwartzX8134346834083932556514613,33%34145818,001311244021700004
Claude GirouxX8124416571715103153294941668,16%25157419,437121932229000140
Brendan GallagherX82212849-438012891233621409,01%34154718,876101629222000241
Adam HenriqueX821731484311511890204601418,33%38164020,00781535239000455
Shane DoanX791922418801014260135446014,07%27147418,6555101422600019
Alex PietrangeloX821027375361010917315956556,29%120225227,467714202741128194
Boone JennerX7912921-752101057117755836,78%29109513,860002310008161
Brad BoyesX82101020-1055245114049787,14%2289410,900000900000
Johnny BoychukX82109193511516013110531429,52%113198824,2423562060003189
Dennis WidemanX8231417-1079151121078727323,45%84173321,131238258000152
John MitchellX805813-910094829949575,05%28105413,18000010004183
Brett ConnollyX796511-52066459529596,32%197189,09000082247112
Jason GarrisonX773811-435573794219207,14%73132717,240000410003171
Justin SchultzX8211011-13321041865919271,69%53125915,35011415800004
Jake Virtanen (R)X82459-89735673310827573,70%125997,300000100000
Darnell Nurse (R)X820669994591805124290,00%86130915,96000040001145
Chris StewartX71120407793311,11%110114,430000700005
Kevin ConnautonX5022-300261100,00%18216,3900001011011
Matt StajanX340224601523326160,00%123058,9600000011252
Ryan GarbuttX54101-71354331266113,85%74728,7300000101162
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX5052,96%17377214100,99150010130366
Jaden SchwartzX9233,33%846424000,93120000150289
Claude GirouxX4252,43%18295426010,83143000061764
Brendan GallagherX4234,91%1067019100,63000001100324
Adam HenriqueX4241,18%1195729000,59011110041263
Shane DoanX4140,19%1072426020,56222000310224
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%04471100,33000111300032
Boone JennerX5052,41%1453833000,382500200148312
Brad BoyesX1336,36%442819000,45010010052100
Johnny BoychukX110,00%01969000,19001111100204
Dennis WidemanX000,00%01454000,201121000186000
John MitchellX0045,57%6541724000,25000000022001
Brett ConnollyX0050,85%592112000,3100000001512021
Jason GarrisonX200,00%0745000,17000010011010
Justin SchultzX000,00%0834000,1700011003412000
Jake Virtanen (R)X1128,57%72714000,30032410066010
Darnell Nurse (R)X000,00%0653000,0901333002418000
Chris StewartX0050,00%2622000,40000000000001
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%003000,490000001010000
Matt StajanX0048,80%12589000,13000003300000
Ryan GarbuttX0034,74%9559000,04001000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones46241660,9192,452765411131393605200,714214636963
Darcy Kuemper38201330,9172,45220220901079455301,00043646721

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX8234659910281011320027410216012,41%55179921,93142034482370226166
Mark StoneX8239478610500118892799418713,98%39168020,4912193133239000022
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X82363975-41010911092877915012,54%46163219,9010162623217000382
__Patrick Marleau (OTT)X2381018-45526389124478,79%1444119,1613425700000
__Patrick Marleau (VAN)X5928295705565711965510314,29%32119120,199132221160000382
Tyler ToffoliX78282654613594902727215610,29%37149719,19471128199101288
Paul StastnyX82124254133595140148611088,11%37142717,41437221830112116
Morgan RiellyX8293443743512314912261497,38%117218426,6371522252720000240
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X81102838-2420011997209581384,78%39149818,506814181410117126
__Andrew Cogliano (REG)X5092130-20120836014440906,25%18102720,54681417119000562
__Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X31178-48036376518481,54%2147115,20000123011264
Evander KaneX81191332-10904012384170619511,18%23118914,67213590011245
Jonathan DrouinX811615318204669128336612,50%16106213,12022129202260
Jake MuzzinX7062026-293251381109634446,25%104181625,955712152240001195
Trevor DaleyX8221921720062867234352,78%79155318,9400081090112107
Cody Ceci (TOT)X7351318-212610701258336386,02%108151420,74235111510112157
__Cody Ceci (CGY)X5851116-14215601026925297,25%85122921,1922491250112124
__Cody Ceci (VAN)X15022-7551023141190,00%2328519,01011225000033
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X828917-349151087910926567,34%21105112,810000311013110
__Andrew Shaw (QUE)X5066122271578536711328,96%1368413,68000030000291
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X32235-522030264215244,76%836611,4500001101120
David Savard (TOT)X8231417-17030112857227384,17%61153818,751348165000293
__David Savard (QUE)X50211137351567524220264,76%3596219,241344110000145
__David Savard (VAN)X32134-835154533307123,33%2657618,00000455000148
Kris Russell (TOT)X7651116-191810721028437485,95%103176723,2533671400001190
__Kris Russell (REG)X454812-119547775823336,90%70116525,8932561080001122
__Kris Russell (VAN)X31134-89525252614153,85%3360219,42011133000068
Matt DumbaX800131317401052856232230,00%75135116,890001115022095
Mason Raymond (TOT)X76561114020289728575,15%65727,520000600000
__Mason Raymond (CGY)X66561134019258623465,81%65017,590000500000
__Mason Raymond (VAN)X10000-20013115110,00%0707,050000100000
Landon Ferraro (R)X82549-3361081505619268,93%96157,500000100003
Kyle CliffordX681341742057243812262,63%44927,230000200002
Dalton ProutX16044317525135560,00%2425115,6801101600009
Mike SantorelliX19213-26096152913,33%21578,250000200000
Brendan Gaunce (R) (TOT)X1000-200100020,00%077,330000000001
__Brendan Gaunce (VAN)X1000-200100020,00%077,330000000001
Corban Knight (R)X3000-120223010,00%0278,970000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX5252,93%25265534111,10250020310976
Mark StoneX5341,18%1366630221,02250000650457
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X9350,45%6668230000,92150111100942
__Patrick Marleau (OTT)X1050,51%590258000,82030011100
__Patrick Marleau (VAN)X8350,00%765722000,96120101100
Tyler ToffoliX5344,90%985922000,72120012200373
Paul StastnyX2152,27%12343023000,760000101210414
Morgan RiellyX100,00%04873000,39000010053013
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1028,42%956928000,511300000177131
__Andrew Cogliano (REG)X1028,99%695420000,581300000177
__Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X0026,92%26158000,340000000177
Evander KaneX4155,32%473620000,540240400101313
Jonathan DrouinX3339,15%2813114010,58020000072321
Jake MuzzinX000,00%02658000,29004100000023
Trevor DaleyX100,00%02456100,2711000005413020
Cody Ceci (TOT)X100,00%02548000,240001100313100
__Cody Ceci (CGY)X100,00%02443000,260000100313
__Cody Ceci (VAN)X000,00%015000,140001000313
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X1040,49%2052315000,3200021001616111
__Andrew Shaw (QUE)X1041,86%861110000,3500021001616
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X0039,50%119125000,2700000001616
David Savard (TOT)X010,00%01151000,220003302280001
__David Savard (QUE)X000,00%0630000,270002102280
__David Savard (VAN)X010,00%0521000,140001202280
Kris Russell (TOT)X200,00%02349000,180000200238000
__Kris Russell (REG)X200,00%01432000,210000100238
__Kris Russell (VAN)X000,00%0917000,130000100238
Matt DumbaX000,00%01538000,19000110044001
Mason Raymond (TOT)X0142,86%142114000,38000000077100
__Mason Raymond (CGY)X0133,33%122013000,44000000077
__Mason Raymond (VAN)X00100.00%211000,00000000077
Landon Ferraro (R)X1038,66%194119000,2900101003428022
Kyle CliffordX0054,55%1165000,16002200066000
Dalton ProutX000,00%017000,32000010210000
Mike SantorelliX0146,15%1342000,38000000000000
Brendan Gaunce (R) (TOT)X0075,00%400000,00000000011000
__Brendan Gaunce (VAN)X0075,00%400000,00000000011
Corban Knight (R)X0025,00%402000,000000031900000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo67362460,9202,493978401652074940310,833126715476
Calvin Pickard1810330,9032,949814048495253010,83361567001

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX81353469-252020791083128316111,22%41174221,51171128552423036117
Ryan GetzlafX82224567-2510840132137250771568,80%40168920,603222523240022377
Ryan JohansenX772238603455150133245691278,98%19137517,863141727213011230
Benoit PouliotX822518431334054982086412112,02%21138216,8561716180000130
Michael Del ZottoX8042529-1940101581329652494,17%115212226,523710162780112201
Blake ComeauX82111526-1160101388216942926,51%36136916,693145951017131
Tom Wilson (TOT)X81911203139551035285324610,59%137238,9302201500000
__Tom Wilson (EDM)X625510-5813560365423349,26%74787,710000300000
__Tom Wilson (WIN)X1946108582043163191212,90%624512,8802201200000
Marco ScandellaX8251217-123315721137732346,49%103187122,821237185000099
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X827916-6295403913050675,38%116568,00022523000032
Chris Tierney (R) (TOT)X836101660020739624636,25%237999,63000040119112
__Chris Tierney (SAS)X53461050017467113365,63%1953410,0700003011693
__Chris Tierney (WIN)X302461003272511278,00%42668,8500000000319
Jamie McGinnX796915-2539151267414849854,05%13109513,86000510000000
Riley SheahanX826814-10235269714542874,14%25104612,76000050115105
Derrick Pouliot (R)X37279-87521482614127,69%4577420,922356105000033
Simon DespresX82189-818101281056033271,67%101168620,5602241350000139
Daniel WinnikX82448-7321029475517397,27%186067,400000400002
Torrey MitchellX82437-311534648233614,88%157899,62000000114109
Scott Laughton (TOT)X230444751771710130,00%21687,310000000003
__Scott Laughton (QUE)X230444751771710130,00%21687,310000000003
Griffin ReinhartX160332191518125240,00%821913,670000200001
Alex Biega (TOT)X30033820261811830,00%1938712,9100003000014
__Alex Biega (QUE)X4011500232110,00%15112,790000000001
__Alex Biega (WIN)X2602232024159720,00%1833612,9200003000013
David JonesX9011-3557115120,00%312013,310000800000
Justin FontaineX11011220214130,00%2494,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX6148,05%2568218000,79222110210944
Ryan GetzlafX3451,49%20786329000,79052512200434
Ryan JohansenX6351,45%13086120000,87121001100636
Benoit PouliotX6135,82%674323000,620000001110054
Michael Del ZottoX200,00%02186000,270000202150202
Blake ComeauX1051,27%1584321000,38130110055033
Tom Wilson (TOT)X1032,00%251514000,55001370410000
__Tom Wilson (EDM)X1033,33%15117000,42001330410
__Tom Wilson (WIN)X0030,00%1047000,82000040410
Marco ScandellaX120,00%02363000,1800012001111001
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X0225,00%20509000,490210001130111
Chris Tierney (R) (TOT)X3147,78%3162713000,40000001100100
__Chris Tierney (SAS)X2148,36%213167000,37000001100
__Chris Tierney (WIN)X1046,60%103116000,45000001100
Jamie McGinnX0032,00%503322000,270003001230110
Riley SheahanX2049,53%6423219000,27470101400010
Derrick Pouliot (R)X110,00%0722000,230001001190001
Simon DespresX100,00%01160000,11110110055010
Daniel WinnikX1138,89%1876000,26001010088021
Torrey MitchellX0150,24%2111821000,18000100053001
Scott Laughton (TOT)X0033,33%602000,48000010052000
__Scott Laughton (QUE)X0033,33%602000,48000010052
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%003000,270011100161000
Alex Biega (TOT)X000,00%006000,15000000011000
__Alex Biega (QUE)X000,00%001000,39000000011
__Alex Biega (WIN)X000,00%005000,12000000011
David JonesX000,00%212000,17110100022000
Justin FontaineX000,00%011000,41000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (R) (TOT)28121210,9242,3415614061800346110,60052546151
__Matt Murray (SAS)135410,9312,197144026375160000,60051039
__Matt Murray (WIN)157800,9182,488480035425186110,0000157
Michael Hutchinson124520,9122,657010031351161010,75041149101
Louis Domingue (TOT)2711850,9152,6614890066779344120,57172459211
__Louis Domingue (QUE)114330,9052,836360030315140010,66731047
__Louis Domingue (WIN)167520,9222,548520036464204110,50041412