Pro LeadersLast Update - 16 mai 2019 at 08:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tyler Seguin (SKT)X1861319012025426320569,52%642424246960000263
2Ryan Getzlaf (VAN)X1861218-1180164053103611,32%1539922369863000068
3Connor McDavid (CGY)X127916-110022175692412,50%4324274481051000042
4Patrick Marleau (VAN)X188715400191045182517,78%82981744865600005
5Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X1231114-1602114328219,38%725621178452011019
6James Neal (SKT)X18941318035203592925,71%836820314660000012
7William Nylander (SKT)X185813-120171749143810,20%62991714586100000
8Kyle Turris (SKT)X1831013314021164015297,50%42921604444800000
9Jordan Staal (HFX)X13112132601531297153,45%629723044354011136
10Mike Hoffman (EDM)X684121801352671430,77%412521538822000013
11Jonathan Huberdeau (HFX)X13571218091144142311,36%228922224956000024
12Jamie Benn (VAN)X175712-3240211546113110,87%532519448958000010
13Josh Bailey (SKT)X18571254023950153210,00%33411920234600000
14Mark Stone (VAN)X185712-18020216118268,20%1042123145669000166
15Matt Duchene (CGY)X126511-14015113962115,38%3257213251152101220
16Bryan Little (VAN)X18381130021253222259,38%532418156556000330
17Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X611011-10029247184,17%516227088322000127
18Corey Perry (HFX)X133710015521143215229,38%92321823554300005
19Steven Stamkos (REG)X65490609112352821,74%315626123324000014
20Tanner Pearson (VAN)X184593140211334132511,76%82891622445500001
21Bo Horvat (HFX)X1353832010253082016,67%224319213341000124
22Jeff Carter (CGY)X1244802018529122513,79%62141820274000000
23Alexander Steen (SKT)X18448360282035142311,43%1034219112349000046
24Max Domi (HFX)X1335834018730142010,00%42101611253600000
25Nolan Patrick (R) (VAN)X182686801672511148,00%32041100008000126
26Taylor Hall (MTL)X51782005812798,33%31162301122400000
27Brayden Point (HFX)X97072002593141822,58%320423303642101126
28Sam Gagner (VAN)X1843704010152162019,05%42061100011000000
29Jordan Weal (R) (HFX)X13347620992371513,04%2143110000000001
30Ryan Johansen (REG)X6257-4201010285147,14%31192021352301105
31Jake Muzzin (VAN)X17257-324029312071010,00%2544826101165000058
32Sean Couturier (CGY)X121670602023359132,86%626022011140000343
33Brock McGinn (VAN)X18167500121124984,17%41801000002000120
34Andrew MacDonald (SKT)X18077-221530312414130,00%2148627011265000146
35Blake Comeau (REG)X6336440991661018,75%51222001112210128
36Scott Hartnell (HFX)X1333658014112271513,64%41711300001100000
37Jared McCann (HFX)X1324644035227129,09%412390000000009
38Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CGY)X121566120112215746,67%2835029033555000244
39Brayden McNabb (HFX)X131564180221517575,88%2237529033259000040
40Mathieu Perreault (VAN)X18156-1407113115173,23%2189100000300000
41Morgan Rielly (VAN)X18156-2602728299113,45%2351629123479000180
42Sam Reinhart (CGY)X12415-16020152171219,05%4155130000200000
43Colton Sceviour (CGY)X123252602313215714,29%522018011233000013
44Nicolas Deslauriers (VAN)X1832546016101241525,00%613780000000000
45Sean Monahan (MTL)X523512048114518,18%3971901102400000
46Anthony Mantha (OTT)X623520066192510,53%2871410131900002
47Claude Giroux (OTT)X61452807311299,09%714725011226011026
48Brandon Tanev (VAN)X18314-10021172261313,64%62341300013000353
49Travis Konecny (MTL)X5224120551031020,00%1961910112400000
50Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X622412055182911,11%21071822472200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Roberto Luongo (VAN)1812420,9291,9611040136506226200,0000180
2John Gibson (SKT)189720,9262,0710994138516249010,0000180
3Marc-Andre Fleury (HFX)137330,9212,267972030380170300,0000130
4Jake Allen (CGY)127410,9042,537100030314145000,0000120
5Devan Dubnyk (OTT)62220,8992,65385201716867000,000060
6Cameron Talbot (REG)62310,8942,94347201716065010,000060
7Braden Holtby (MTL)51220,8753,13306001612851000,000050
8Cory Schneider (EDM)62400,8813,52341002016872010,000060