Pro LeadersLast Update - 23 avril 2019 at 11:54
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mike Hoffman (EDM)X684121801352671430,77%412521538822000013
2Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X611011-10029247184,17%516227088322000127
3Steven Stamkos (REG)X65490609112352821,74%315626123324000014
4Corey Perry (HFX)X63693115661971215,79%5971622431900000
5Connor McDavid (CGY)X64480801393371112,12%216728224528000023
6Taylor Hall (MTL)X51782005812798,33%31162301122400000
7Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X6178120106194175,26%413422044128011011
8Bo Horvat (HFX)X6437320612132830,77%111018213220000112
9James Neal (SKT)X6437-120158123933,33%31262111231600006
10Matt Duchene (CGY)X6347120621741617,65%213522213628101211
11Max Domi (HFX)X634730095174817,65%3971611232000000
12Patrick Marleau (VAN)X73472006518131216,67%31301923533300005
13Ryan Johansen (REG)X6257-4201010285147,14%31192021352301105
14Bryan Little (VAN)X7257100107911522,22%21291814533400006
15Kyle Turris (SKT)X6167100771041210,00%2961602211100000
16Jordan Staal (HFX)X607712061015470,00%414224022227000120
17Blake Comeau (REG)X6336440991661018,75%51222001112210128
18Jeff Carter (CGY)X6336100103145421,43%41101820242000000
19Jonathan Huberdeau (HFX)X624614022196810,53%11282101142700008
20Sean Couturier (CGY)X615614081316446,25%413523011020000024
21Tyler Seguin (SKT)X6156-160318157156,67%414124011216000022
22Ryan Getzlaf (VAN)X715602039214164,76%714921033329000025
23Colton Sceviour (CGY)X6325140119114627,27%21212001102000009
24Jordan Weal (R) (HFX)X632552033106530,00%161100000000000
25Sean Monahan (MTL)X523512048114518,18%3971901102400000
26Anthony Mantha (OTT)X623520066192510,53%2871410131900002
27William Nylander (SKT)X6235-120651371215,38%0991602221600000
28Tanner Pearson (VAN)X7235160751241016,67%31201712323200001
29Claude Giroux (OTT)X61452807311299,09%714725011226011026
30Brayden Point (HFX)X64041001682331517,39%214324101427000022
31Mark Stone (VAN)X731404098229913,64%216524101235000017
32Travis Konecny (MTL)X5224120551031020,00%1961910112400000
33Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X622412055182911,11%21071822472200000
34Josh Bailey (SKT)X622412091165712,50%01141910111100000
35Mitchell Marner (OTT)X6224-42054135715,38%1951601121900000
36Devante Smith-Pelly (HFX)X61344005412478,33%270120000000007
37Jamie Benn (VAN)X6134-1120910122118,33%31171912312400009
38Jeff Skinner (OTT)X6134-40081417675,88%0981611232200000
39Joe Morrow (EDM)X6134-21407885312,50%1016928101224000021
40Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CGY)X613428061073214,29%1618230033331000125
41Mark Scheifele (OTT)X613412098201035,00%314524123322000030
42Andrew MacDonald (SKT)X604421009108640,00%1116728000016000121
43Brayden McNabb (HFX)X60443100953230,00%817229022028000021
44Tyler Ennis (SKT)X60442004810680,00%04980000000000
45Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MTL)X530310099154320,00%19920000018000212
46Darren Helm (SKT)X6303200551031330,00%4911500000101126
47Evander Kane (REG)X6213060128248168,33%414624101324000013
48Jason Chimera (SKT)X621326043112318,18%05180000000001
49Milan Lucic (EDM)X6213-380195124516,67%211018101116000012
50Anthony Beauvillier (REG)X6123-3407486712,50%31111801102100006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jake Allen (CGY)65100,9112,13367001314665000,000060
2Roberto Luongo (VAN)74210,9202,16445011620194000,000070
3John Gibson (SKT)64200,9252,18357201317376010,000060
4Marc-Andre Fleury (HFX)64110,9102,65363001617778100,000060
5Devan Dubnyk (OTT)62220,8992,65385201716867000,000060
6Cameron Talbot (REG)62310,8942,94347201716065010,000060
7Braden Holtby (MTL)51220,8753,13306001612851000,000050
8Cory Schneider (EDM)62400,8813,52341002016872010,000060