Pro Power RankingLast Update - 16 mai 2019 at 08:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Vancouver Canucks30720102719
22Halifax Mooseheads20520302523
33Saskatoon Blades15530201819
44Calgary Flames15540102829
55Ottawa Senators5220201417
66Regina Pats3230101519
77Montreal Canadiens1120201317
88Winnipeg Jets00000000
99Kelowna Rockets00000000
1010Quebec Nordiques00000000
1111Toronto Maple Leafs00000000
1212Hamilton Ducks00000000
1313Edmonton Oilers -2240001624