Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 16 mai 2019 at 08:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX127916-110022175692412,50%4324274481051000042
Jonathan MarchessaultX1231114-1602114328219,38%725621178452011019
Matt DucheneX126511-14015113962115,38%3257213251152101220
Jeff CarterX1244802018529122513,79%62141820274000000
Sean CouturierX121670602023359132,86%626022011140000343
Marc-Edouard VlasicX121566120112215746,67%2835029033555000244
Sam ReinhartX12415-16020152171219,05%4155130000200000
Colton SceviourX123252602313215714,29%522018011233000013
Shea WeberX121346160202112538,33%2334729101255000039
Michael CammalleriX12123-1601311206205,00%5151130000000000
Danton Heinen (R)X12202040118123216,67%09880000800005
Colton SissonsX12022-1601410176110,00%41621400002000018
Tyson BarrieX12022-68013128520,00%1025221011138000028
Matt CalvertX12011100336030,00%06960000000000
Shea TheodoreX12011-140553220,00%9149120000100001
Vince Dunn (R)X12000-100555300,00%101661400001000019
Colton ParaykoX12000-6208148240,00%1325621000238000031
Dominic MooreX12000-100200000,00%13130000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0044,47%416168001000000011122
Jonathan MarchessaultX0264,29%1494001000000011111
Matt DucheneX2050,00%2897001000000011110
Jeff CarterX1066,67%680001000000150200
Sean CouturierX0057,50%16052001000000071001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0312000000000092010
Sam ReinhartX2048,39%6240001000000011100
Colton SceviourX0014,29%737000000000086001
Shea WeberX100,00%02160000000002100010
Michael CammalleriX1066,67%331000000000081001
Danton Heinen (R)X0044,12%3401000000002200000
Colton SissonsX0046,67%15200000000000124000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%0280000000000125000
Matt CalvertX0050,00%2010000000000124000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%0310000000000128000
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%01200000000001212000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%04900000000001212000
Dominic MooreX0050,00%20000000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling20000,9092,36510022210000,0000012000
Jake Allen127410,9042,537100030314145000,0000120010

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX684121801352671430,77%412521538822000013
Ryan O'ReillyX611011-10029247184,17%516227088322000127
Brendan GallagherX622412055182911,11%21071822472200000
Joe MorrowX6134-21407885312,50%1016928101224000021
Milan LucicX6213-380195124516,67%211018101116000012
Nazem KadriX6123-320411115189,09%012020011116000126
Tyson Jost (R)X6101-7202511339,09%270120000000000
Andrew LaddX6011-7009719140,00%378130000100005
Devin ShoreX6011-355858750,00%1921501111500001
Travis HamonicX6011-26014812410,00%517028000224000024
Alex BiegaX6000-420863120,00%712321000014000020
Samuel Girard (R)X6000-400034110,00%268110000000001
Warren Foegele (R)X6000-120233430,00%03660000000000
Derek MacKenzieX6000-740486210,00%2841400000000011
Jake VirtanenX6000-120005140,00%13660000000000
Jordan NolanX6000100020000,00%01320000100000
Ryan Pulock (R)X6000-4205116130,00%812220000114000019
Samuel Morin (R)X6000-440551010,00%4761300000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX2050,00%1242002000003300210
Ryan O'ReillyX0054,29%21073001000000320020
Brendan GallagherX0045,45%1142001000001100000
Joe MorrowX000,00%017000000000052001
Milan LucicX0050,00%243001000000031000
Nazem KadriX0054,55%7742000000000011000
Tyson Jost (R)X00100.00%171000000001100000
Andrew LaddX00100.00%331000000000160000
Devin ShoreX0033,33%310000000100065000
Travis HamonicX000,00%033000000000061000
Alex BiegaX000,00%015000010000066000
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%005000000000066000
Warren Foegele (R)X00100.00%100000000000066000
Derek MacKenzieX0043,18%4422000000000066000
Jake VirtanenX000,00%002000000000066000
Jordan NolanX0033,33%600000000000066000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%034000000000066000
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000000000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider62400,8813,52341002016872010,000060000
Jimmy Howard10000,5718,832000373000,000006000

Halifax Mooseheads

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX13112132601531297153,45%629723044354011136
Jonathan HuberdeauX13571218091144142311,36%228922224956000024
Corey PerryX133710015521143215229,38%92321823554300005
Bo HorvatX1353832010253082016,67%224319213341000124
Max DomiX1335834018730142010,00%42101611253600000
Brayden PointX97072002593141822,58%320423303642101126
Jordan Weal (R)X13347620992371513,04%2143110000000001
Scott HartnellX1333658014112271513,64%41711300001100000
Jared McCannX1324644035227129,09%412390000000009
Brayden McNabbX131564180221517575,88%2237529033259000040
Devante Smith-PellyX131346409920595,00%21711300008000010
Scottie UpshallX131232406380712,50%09570000200000
Drew DoughtyX13112540303014767,14%1437729101259000243
Brandon Montour (R)X1302264011186320,00%1125420000034000128
Marc MethotX130220120111110130,00%7175130111700008
Brendan Leipsic (R)X131010007417745,88%2107800002000113
Dan GirardiX1201168010198350,00%622018000028000025
Taylor ChorneyX1000000112000,00%112120000000000
Samuel Blais (R)X4000-120540010,00%02770000200000
Luke SchennX1300002011148220,00%61811400001000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX0046,64%431310001000000061011
Jonathan HuberdeauX1045,00%20168001000000250102
Corey PerryX1055,56%9720010010000105110
Bo HorvatX0156,83%13966001000000033010
Max DomiX1050,00%662001000000073100
Brayden PointX2150,00%12105101000001100211
Jordan Weal (R)X1042,31%5262001000000094100
Scott HartnellX0136,36%1131001000000044010
Jared McCannX0043,08%6523001000000044001
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0319000000000011001
Devante Smith-PellyX0030,77%1346000000000077001
Scottie UpshallX000,00%120001000000000000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%0109000000000096001
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%0270000000000138000
Marc MethotX000,00%0070000000000136000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X100,00%022000000000066001
Dan GirardiX000,00%01400000000001210000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000000000011000
Samuel Blais (R)X0033,33%2100000000000000000
Luke SchennX000,00%00800000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury137330,9212,267972030380170300,0000130110

Hamilton Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kelowna Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX51782005812798,33%31162301122400000
Sean MonahanX523512048114518,18%3971901102400000
Travis KonecnyX5224120551031020,00%1961910112400000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX530310099154320,00%19920000018000212
Alex Kerfoot (R)X5033140847150,00%2901800001000009
Kyle BrodziakX51120002760116,67%2621200000000026
Ryan EllisX5112-22021162216,67%513126112424000019
Cam FowlerX5022480999430,00%312926000018000122
Tyler BozakX5022-3004515860,00%072140000000000
Andrew ShawX51010404122150,00%04790000100017
Micheal FerlandX5101-3208355420,00%074150000000000
Rick NashX510100010412468,33%110220000018000117
Travis Dermott (R)X5011-300112340,00%390180000900005
Derick BrassardX5011-2605101311120,00%1921800022000001
Nick HoldenX50113203311230,00%382160000000001
Jordan MartinookX2000000000100,00%0530000000003
Brendan GaunceX3000-100022000,00%023800000000011
Aaron EkbladX5000-260694120,00%714028000022000126
Adam McQuaidX5000-2120992100,00%1871700000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX000,00%391001010001100110
Sean MonahanX0046,38%13832001000000520000
Travis KonecnyX0062,50%840001000000120100
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0053,33%1510001000003300001
Alex Kerfoot (R)X0033,33%311001000000051000
Kyle BrodziakX0059,38%6400001000000120000
Ryan EllisX000,00%023000000000011000
Cam FowlerX000,00%027000000000051000
Tyler BozakX0046,81%4732001000000052000
Andrew ShawX0033,33%300000000001100000
Micheal FerlandX00100.00%101000000000044000
Rick NashX1060,00%501000000000022000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%013000000000052000
Derick BrassardX0055,00%4033000000000052000
Nick HoldenX000,00%004000000000052000
Jordan MartinookX000,00%000000000000000000
Brendan GaunceX000,00%110000000000011000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%026000000000055000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%011000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney10000,9332,0429201156100,000005000
Braden Holtby51220,8753,13306001612851000,000050000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX623520066192510,53%2871410131900002
Claude GirouxX61452807311299,09%714725011226011026
Mitchell MarnerX6224-42054135715,38%1951601121900000
Jeff SkinnerX6134-40081417675,88%0981611232200000
Mark ScheifeleX613412098201035,00%314524123322000030
Josh AndersonX612320010411449,09%165110000000000
Yanni Gourde (R)X6202-440710111818,18%21021710131900008
Darnell NurseX611202157845125,00%815726011025000124
David PerronX61121160104117169,09%21111911212200000
Dougie HamiltonX6022020773120,00%91242100011600006
Jay BeagleX61010203311189,09%3761300001101331
Riley NashX610122076111109,09%41001700000000230
Johnny BoychukX6011020453220,00%61342201101600009
Thomas HickeyX6011-140247430,00%5921500000000130
Cedric PaquetteX6000-1205110420,00%05080000100014
Christopher TanevX6000020576220,00%121402300000000030
Jordie BennX6000-140344120,00%9921500000000130
Jujhar Khaira (R)X6000-120403130,00%04370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX000,00%101001000000022100
Claude GirouxX0032,26%3133001000000011010
Mitchell MarnerX0050,00%633001000000011001
Jeff SkinnerX0080,00%520001000000011100
Mark ScheifeleX0049,21%18973001000000051000
Josh AndersonX0033,33%341001000000052010
Yanni Gourde (R)X0046,67%7531000000000011000
Darnell NurseX000,00%015000000000041000
David PerronX100,00%150000000000021010
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%025000000000061000
Jay BeagleX1075,00%401000000000033100
Riley NashX0040,38%5212000000000055001
Johnny BoychukX000,00%035000000000063000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%011000000000065000
Cedric PaquetteX0041,18%1710000000000066000
Christopher TanevX000,00%002000000000066000
Jordie BennX000,00%006000000000066000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X000,00%120000000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk62220,8992,65385201716867000,000060000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Regina Pats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX65490609112352821,74%315626123324000014
Ryan JohansenX6257-4201010285147,14%31192021352301105
Blake ComeauX6336440991661018,75%51222001112210128
Evander KaneX6213060128248168,33%414624101324000013
Anthony BeauvillierX6123-3407486712,50%31111801102100006
Patrick EavesX612302071154520,00%389150000000007
Mathew Barzal (R)X6112-12054951111,11%5951600011300000
Mark PysykX6022000577210,00%612120000014011011
Jay BouwmeesterX6011000594210,00%812621000019000011
Mark GiordanoX6011-44011177030,00%917529011228000013
Ryan MurrayX6011000344100,00%578130000500000
Sam BennettX6011-2005994120,00%360100000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX6000000808130,00%158100000400000
Daniel WinnikX6000-2006913070,00%0971600002100001
Deryk EngellandX6000-300575240,00%1016828000019000116
Jamie McGinnX6000-3003310140,00%14270000300000
Josh GorgesX6000020653010,00%679130000100003
Ryan ReavesX6000-300310100,00%02340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1249,62%13363011000000610110
Ryan JohansenX0051,59%12651001000001100000
Blake ComeauX0020,00%1534001000001500002
Evander KaneX0057,14%780100000000011100
Anthony BeauvillierX0040,00%542001000000042000
Patrick EavesX0016,67%642001000000021000
Mathew Barzal (R)X1044,07%5951000000000011000
Mark PysykX000,00%003000000000160000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%022000000000062000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%045000000000065000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%001000000000064000
Sam BennettX0060,00%3020000000000062000
Cal ClutterbuckX0033,33%301000000000066000
Daniel WinnikX0050,00%812000000000066000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%035000000000066000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%061000000000066000
Josh GorgesX000,00%002000000000066000
Ryan ReavesX000,00%001000000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson10000,6671,893200130000,000006000
Cameron Talbot62310,8942,94347201716065010,000060000

Saskatoon Blades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX1861319012025426320569,52%642424246960000263
James NealX18941318035203592925,71%836820314660000012
William NylanderX185813-120171749143810,20%62991714586100000
Kyle TurrisX1831013314021164015297,50%42921604444800000
Josh BaileyX18571254023950153210,00%33411920234600000
Alexander SteenX18448360282035142311,43%1034219112349000046
Andrew MacDonaldX18077-221530312414130,00%2148627011265000146
Jared SpurgeonX18044-212019302411130,00%2349628011465000162
Tyler EnnisX18044-200714249120,00%514780000000000
Darren HelmX18303-24020252782011,11%82661500002101167
Jason ChimeraX18213-2801014193810,53%114980000000001
Mike GreenX1821301001922810425,00%143351920234500004
Joe ThorntonX18033-26029173515170,00%827315000145011028
Braydon CoburnX180221100121511150,00%102781500000000048
Casey CizikasX18101-20025182110124,76%11871000012000131
Alex ChiassonX18011-2401611246100,00%3198110000300001
Damon SeversonX18011318013145250,00%52451400000000018
Brandon DavidsonX1000000012000,00%019190000000001
Marc StaalX17000060172612440,00%123342000000000070
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX3054,10%610911001000001100211
James NealX2048,00%2556001000000022222
William NylanderX1060,00%20176001000000032021
Kyle TurrisX0044,32%176115001000000041101
Josh BaileyX2140,00%20163001000000150012
Alexander SteenX1134,48%2962000000000011110
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%06130000000000185000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%013180000000001180000
Tyler EnnisX00100.00%18200100000001814000
Darren HelmX0041,67%127210000000001212011
Jason ChimeraX0071,43%73300000000001414010
Mike GreenX010,00%09140000000000129000
Joe ThorntonX0052,07%121680000000000183000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%00100000000000183000
Casey CizikasX0053,23%622400000000001414000
Alex ChiassonX0037,50%81300000000001816000
Damon SeversonX000,00%08400000000001814000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000000000000000
Marc StaalX000,00%021200000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson189720,9262,0710994138516249010,0000180312
Carter Hutton10000,8892,812100195000,0000018000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX1861218-1180164053103611,32%1539922369863000068
Patrick MarleauX188715400191045182517,78%82981744865600005
Jamie BennX175712-3240211546113110,87%532519448958000010
Mark StoneX185712-18020216118268,20%1042123145669000166
Bryan LittleX18381130021253222259,38%532418156556000330
Tanner PearsonX184593140211334132511,76%82891622445500001
Nolan Patrick (R)X182686801672511148,00%32041100008000126
Sam GagnerX1843704010152162019,05%42061100011000000
Jake MuzzinX17257-324029312071010,00%2544826101165000058
Brock McGinnX18167500121124984,17%41801000002000120
Mathieu PerreaultX18156-1407113115173,23%2189100000300000
Morgan RiellyX18156-2602728299113,45%2351629123479000180
Nicolas DeslauriersX1832546016101241525,00%613780000000000
Brandon TanevX18314-10021172261313,64%62341300013000353
Calvin de HaanX18044600518131380,00%1225714000013000022
Jason DemersX180222100242719480,00%1137721000143000152
Kris RussellX180225120123114860,00%1940222011154000058
Kyle CliffordX1000000100000,00%0550000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX1000000010010,00%013130000000001
Mark BorowieckiX1800042401795220,00%5225130000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX3154,41%555810011000000310213
Patrick MarleauX1141,18%5162001000001100211
Jamie BennX2146,94%491210001000001100020
Mark StoneX0060,53%38137001000000120100
Bryan LittleX1152,33%172122001000001100111
Tanner PearsonX0047,06%1760001000000130001
Nolan Patrick (R)X0054,55%7762001000001100000
Sam GagnerX1048,78%8237001000000051001
Jake MuzzinX100,00%0222000000000051010
Brock McGinnX0050,00%1441001000000160000
Mathieu PerreaultX0058,33%12102001000000280001
Morgan RiellyX000,00%010150000000000131000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1050,00%401001000000033020
Brandon TanevX2058,33%2433000000000011110
Calvin de HaanX000,00%0860000000000186001
Jason DemersX000,00%06110000000001180000
Kris RussellX000,00%07100000000000188000
Kyle CliffordX000,00%000000000000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000000000000000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%01200000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo1812420,9291,9611040136506226200,0000180422
Laurent Brossoit10000,8334,151400164000,0000018000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3