Pro LeadersLast Update - 4 avril 2019 at 09:32
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (TOR)X80355792-76801071792968117511,82%41192924173047562921239280
2Mark Scheifele (OTT)X7432599118220971602537414712,65%43175524112435362960004238
3Tyler Seguin (SKT)X79335689101020151164335721789,85%44180823132336622871346235
4David Perron (OTT)X81374683101035131652619214714,18%37175922141933463221015170
5Taylor Hall (MTL)X82344983-724095862697217412,64%181492182120415429900000
6Ryan Getzlaf (VAN)X78245882-2940152174250631539,60%39190824132538402900223240
7Sidney Crosby (QBC)X7434447816401251572437617113,99%46180524122335452740116238
8Connor McDavid (CGY)X762651770740116123290751748,97%441789241119304729003311229
9Jonathan Huberdeau (HFX)X823541762480118963168820311,08%42171821171835522831015165
10Brayden Point (HFX)X803244764280103932867815811,19%31177622112536452750226248
11Jonathan Drouin (WPG)X79314576152012974345911738,99%29165621162036593123037117
12Steven Stamkos (REG)X81314475-1016115125982658817211,70%38170721172643442921012122
13Eric Staal (TOT)X8032417336551161152578813812,45%34172322122032272583258208
14Jamie Benn (VAN)X7933397205401161012429811613,64%3718022392433392980008240
15William Nylander (SKT)X823239714300108822348015513,68%331476181221333827800009
16Wayne Simmonds (HAM)X82314071-6595114781945913815,98%3314461811233441256000042
17Josh Bailey (SKT)X82303969922096732066014414,56%231532199142326249202476
18Sean Monahan (MTL)X71264268-7180821041926012213,54%28127618924332625300000
19Mark Stone (VAN)X78343367-6240104902247013315,18%31154620171532462821016127
20Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X772344672200110155262801578,78%5518562461622312860007279
21Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MTL)X82313566-72201011242176413114,29%341478181016263523111210161
22Jaden Schwartz (TOR)X69303565-976081882608815411,54%32151222122234412452028200
23Jonathan Toews (KEL)X81283765-86601061452526813111,11%381842231318314329900011294
24Sean Couturier (CGY)X7630346472801121231906911515,79%27151220111627322303039264
25Paul Stastny (WPG)X821648646515114148223611397,17%3617512141418202230337244
26Nathan MacKinnon (QBC)X71233962-1695101762266913610,18%33154122112132482590004228
27Mike Hoffman (EDM)X822734611240074992296814111,79%221430171592431258011352
28Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X762041613360111173230741418,70%3217202391928352341234274
29Brad Marchand (KEL)X75184361-91180121105250771637,20%3318382562430442820117249
30Ryan Johansen (REG)X82293160-18601281131994411414,57%2315601918143243266011562
31Yanni Gourde (R) (OTT)X822534595315113952105113611,90%31163220121830423071015107
32Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X79282957-15680151662046812513,73%3716202113183138297000482
33Patrick Marleau (TOT)X83302656-136601231152176212613,82%28174221121123382840115186
34Brayden Schenn (QBC)X81243256-1640134881848311513,04%29173921918274430410113200
35Justin Williams (HAM)X82223456-45759276234651399,40%431532194192321222000268
36Derick Brassard (MTL)X822629552280941092176110711,98%23137817610163132701104
37Jordan Eberle (KEL)X80213455-2200102872085314410,10%34159320816242929401114131
38Jordan Staal (HFX)X76183755-43001001471584611011,39%3216692281826272382029294
39Joe Thornton (TOT)X82173855-938088100173581009,83%261290168142232199112439
40Corey Perry (HFX)X822529541695117872174910711,52%301332164172128215000025
41Logan Couture (WPG)X66243054-5320881181956511512,31%33161024101727272470116261
42Matt Duchene (CGY)X75203454-1332011882223661128,97%2915702112152752289101397
43Jeff Carter (TOT)X79193453-214010390236741498,05%3115892051318312681012115
44Evander Kane (TOT)X802428520660147832136713511,27%28152119131225382601239146
45Adam Henrique (TOR)X81213152-6440120122247771248,50%34161120101121292400008214
46Claude Giroux (TOT)X71193352-1122091108209741199,09%2915312282129202480003123
47Alexander Steen (SKT)X8222285019420119881914610911,52%3416892181119222492138185
48Nazem Kadri (EDM)X8121284910340140137228721429,21%24158220413172524101110229
49Kyle Turris (SKT)X821732498340103105208711148,17%231363175101525225011039
50Paul Byron (HAM)X82242448-38098942146212611,21%35160020101020202301237251
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Corey Crawford (QBC)69362740,9232,124044441431852798250,810216715
2Jake Allen (CGY)673123120,9192,284007431521881903450,645316615
3John Gibson (SKT)68372470,9152,294079261561828789240,867156814
4Cory Schneider (TOT)66372360,9162,333892221511805842400,900106515
5Martin Jones (TOR)70382550,9142,344110211601867814420,793296814
6Roberto Luongo (VAN)66372180,9152,353911231531805809310,722186616
7Braden Holtby (MTL)68352570,9142,364038221591850820630,800256715
8Cameron Talbot (REG)66312780,9162,373979001571860861030,857286616
9Marc-Andre Fleury (HFX)65332170,9122,483800431571783748330,792246319
10Matt Murray (WPG)66263090,9092,493933631631785805420,643286516