Pro LeadersLast Update - 19 mars 2019 at 11:41
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (TOR)X74325486-4600951632727416211,76%36179624152843522711239265
2Mark Scheifele (OTT)X6831528314220911472256313613,78%43162124112031352730003229
3Tyler Seguin (SKT)X7329548310960143159307661609,45%41167023122335612691346220
4Taylor Hall (MTL)X76334679-524085832466816513,41%171378182018384927900000
5Ryan Getzlaf (VAN)X712356791780141159233591439,87%35174625122335372640223213
6David Perron (OTT)X753143746955122592438313312,76%35163622121830422981015170
7Jonathan Drouin (WPG)X74304272152011968323891599,29%28154921151833522923037105
8Jonathan Huberdeau (HFX)X753239714440106902878318111,15%39156821161632492570004152
9Brayden Point (HFX)X73314071726093852666914911,65%28160722102333412510224217
10Connor McDavid (CGY)X70234871-1680104108274721678,39%411639231018284527002210208
11Eric Staal (TOT)X7532387026551081082478213112,96%34163522121931262473257200
12Sidney Crosby (QBC)X6931397006001201422296815913,54%43168724112031442610116219
13Steven Stamkos (REG)X75294170-1015515116902467715411,79%3515672116244041270101296
14William Nylander (SKT)X763236684300100792247714314,29%311380181220323626100009
15Wayne Simmonds (HAM)X77303868-4575102711845812616,30%2913551811223340244000036
16Jamie Benn (VAN)X723136672500103882238910613,90%3416352382230352720008209
17Sean Monahan (MTL)X65254065-514075961775811814,12%27116318823312423400000
18Josh Bailey (SKT)X76283664720089671855213715,14%231417199132226235202476
19Jonathan Toews (KEL)X77273764-86401041402296312311,79%371751231318314228000011280
20Mark Stone (VAN)X71322961-316097801986111816,16%28140220161228442561014118
21Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MTL)X76283361-4220911171996012014,07%32137418916253121611210154
22Nathan MacKinnon (QBC)X66223759-265593712046312410,78%30142222102030462460004209
23Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X72203959-6200103151241781528,30%5217252461521302710005260
24Sean Couturier (CGY)X7025335852801021121716310414,62%2613902091625292142026240
25Yanni Gourde (R) (OTT)X762434587295104851975012912,18%30153420121830402881015105
26Jaden Schwartz (TOR)X63263157-670074852388114610,92%2913962292029372242028200
27Brad Marchand (KEL)X71174057-9116011498241761507,05%3317322462228442630117235
28Paul Stastny (WPG)X771443572515106137208551306,73%3416472141317202110337227
29Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X711838569360108162214731328,41%2916022371926282141234257
30Ryan Johansen (REG)X76262854-38201131051804110514,44%2014541917133040251000451
31Jordan Eberle (KEL)X76213354-118097812035213710,34%32151120815232627501114126
32Patrick Marleau (TOT)X76282553-116601141092065811913,59%28161821121022332660115175
33Corey Perry (HFX)X75242852560010479201459611,94%281222164172128197000024
34Jordan Staal (HFX)X69173552-120086128147449711,56%2814982281624252132028267
35Brayden Schenn (QBC)X76213051-1560124801707410312,35%28163021717244029110111188
36Mike Hoffman (EDM)X7721305153607292215651309,77%191330171271927244011245
37Justin Williams (HAM)X77203151-25558165218611319,17%421431194182216204000162
38Matt Duchene (CGY)X69183351-1232010876198651029,09%2814472110142444269101287
39Joe Thornton (TOT)X76153651-9360819416456969,15%261201168132132186112231
40Jonathan Marchessault (CGY)X73262450-17600141611845911514,13%3415102113162935278000478
41Derick Brassard (MTL)X76252550624084982015610412,44%2212741769152830400003
42Jeff Carter (TOT)X7318325001409279225701418,00%2914782051217312501012110
43Logan Couture (WPG)X61202848-4280841101766311111,36%3114822481624202260114245
44Alexander Steen (SKT)X7620284819360113801784510111,24%3115832171118212362138173
45Adam Henrique (TOR)X75183048-7420112115228711187,89%3014952091120272260008203
46Kyle Turris (SKT)X7615324763009696195681077,69%211269175101523211011038
47Evander Kane (TOT)X742323460600132791896111812,17%25138119121022292381235122
48Nazem Kadri (EDM)X762026469300127126205671309,76%2314801941115232280119213
49Claude Giroux (TOT)X65153146-132008599193701077,77%2813982252025172230003115
50Paul Byron (HAM)X7722224406092862025611410,89%3214921910919192111237237
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Corey Crawford (QBC)65342540,9232,103828431341748751250,810216314
2Roberto Luongo (VAN)60351870,9172,273548231341622733310,722186015
3Jake Allen (CGY)612820120,9192,273647231381702827350,645316015
4Martin Jones (TOR)65362250,9162,283810211451724751420,793296313
5John Gibson (SKT)63352260,9142,303775251451695732240,909116313
6Braden Holtby (MTL)63332270,9162,313738211441722765620,800256214
7Cory Schneider (TOT)62332360,9152,403651221461708799400,900106114
8Cameron Talbot (REG)61272680,9132,453672001501725801030,846266115
9Marc-Andre Fleury (HFX)59331840,9132,463445431411622682320,882175718
10Devan Dubnyk (TOT)63262980,9102,533697031561726705400,600206315