Pro LeadersLast Update - 25 février 2020 at 10:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (TOR)X6024557954915821252287213710,53%35139423112637442300114162
2Nathan MacKinnon (WPG)X573042728215821062166114313,89%28136724132740462411014184
3Anthony Mantha (QBC)X60303363433588762147612214,02%24130422131730392250116178
4Steven Stamkos (REG)X60224163-2432586641927712111,46%271261218182633262000266
5Tyler Seguin (SKT)X5724355910455871182206316010,91%2914322562228362190003182
6Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X54203959414073141137398414,60%2713642592231281931234205
7Nazem Kadri (QBC)X55184159-37715118103226781227,96%1813872591827292000004184
8Brad Marchand (KEL)X61184159-696209658216601328,33%3213622292130292171018195
9Logan Couture (WPG)X6024325610291564632026911911,88%27136323132033442560114203
10Claude Giroux (HFX)X61193756-1180671501804710310,56%3114362471724212201123238
11Taylor Hall (MTL)X61163854140106057192621288,33%311112181017273623800001
12Jonathan Toews (KEL)X58252853-421582107223619811,21%21138524111425412061128213
13Connor McDavid (CGY)X58223153-628080128196529911,22%45138424111324272121014221
14Sidney Crosby (OTT)X61183553-72607398196731139,18%2312932192231362361013109
15Mark Stone (VAN)X52282452-728105445191479614,66%38107721131629381871016129
16Phillip Danault (HAM)X59222951-1050093851594910313,84%40134623101727191810005208
17Jonathan Huberdeau (HFX)X61193251341588591896013610,05%2513072181422272192028123
18Brayden Point (HFX)X61262450-145156379162469116,05%26139423111324292190222201
19Mike Hoffman (EDM)X60252550-330080702005214212,50%20123321151631442190008123
20Brayden Schenn (EDM)X60193049155587671755113010,86%31121420101828402181129112
21Jamie Benn (VAN)X57202848-951598661715510711,70%2611232011203138210000480
22Zach Hyman (TOR)X602522472655100591694310414,79%19123821141226382290006100
23Josh Bailey (SKT)X5816314784759282184531078,70%2113962451318332200117189
24Troy Brouwer (QBC)X601729461278109161119297314,29%251062185172220209000111
25Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X61153146-75410101119144386210,42%22124120101828322260006171
26Evander Kane (REG)X6022234521744013258160429513,75%271255219112026259101167
27Justin Williams (HAM)X61192544276107358156647812,18%2911651910122229195101464
28Mathew Barzal (REG)X60152944-226105590160461359,38%251066187172420201000230
29William Nylander (SKT)X61212243626057521674610812,57%171068181010202918400004
30Alexander Steen (SKT)X61202343726080791504910413,33%35133222121325342310005154
31Patrice Bergeron (HAM)X42113243-5220587214347897,69%229852342125131340003154
32Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MTL)X61172542-212071801675810610,18%201028178122022197000346
33Mitchell Marner (OTT)X48162642-31605542153508510,46%23104722101525261900007168
34Matt Duchene (CGY)X60172441-52008970184581129,24%2312692171522272241012106
35Dylan Strome (R) (QBC)X60152540035580931465910110,27%2211862051217181832136145
36Ryan Johansen (EDM)X601426409300899517041918,24%311259212791117731410232
37Jeff Skinner (OTT)X61201838-634107855146429013,70%101156199112038232101561
38Jeff Carter (TOR)X5618203853356548130359213,85%2293717912212420000000
39Sean Monahan (MTL)X47172138-1955742124376513,71%1784818711181918400000
40Andrew Shaw (MTL)X61152338484011655110236213,64%181103186101618210000267
41Sean Couturier (CGY)X60152237-9608311916651909,04%3012142061117231780119236
42Andreas Athanasiou (WPG)X60132437-93157710114737768,84%2011241951318192060227108
43Morgan Rielly (VAN)X5882937-102356012110251637,84%9916552971118262310003243
44Casey Cizikas (SKT)X6113233664609110614042739,29%191171195131818182000394
45Tom Wilson (WPG)X5514213512129351204186274116,28%18109420881620227011870
46Max Domi (HFX)X6012233552805756173391016,94%219451649131216000004
47Brent Burns (WPG)X6053035-61957311611041524,55%7316832851318312850331215
48Adam Henrique (TOR)X60181634-12208273176578310,23%17103317561118117000381
49Jordan Eberle (KEL)X61151934-1100655817744978,47%161032174101413164000239
50Jean-Gabriel Pageau (KEL)X5213213401606576104597512,50%1188217571214134011254
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (SKT)50321520,9341,83297728911373671300,769264912
2Devan Dubnyk (REG)49271740,9291,89292405921303546440,667274812
3Curtis McElhinney (TOR)49291280,9222,172982031081381641120,619424911
4Carter Hutton (KEL)50251860,9212,192960021081362663620,655294912
5Carey Price (QBC)48261750,9242,212823621041367573100,773224812
6Jordan Binnington (R) (OTT)50241970,9112,382948021171318592500,62585010
7Darcy Kuemper (EDM)48261740,9122,422848601151310581210,789194812
8Matt Murray (WPG)49251860,9112,462872421181333605300,538134911
9Braden Holtby (MTL)48222060,9092,472819411161273547210,773224813
10Jake Allen (CGY)48221880,9152,492915611211430693320,697334812