Pro LeadersLast Update - 17 janvier 2020 at 12:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (TOR)X44183452-2321057941776011010,17%21983227152234168011399
2Nathan MacKinnon (WPG)X40212950615561781594610213,21%209712491726301661012128
3Steven Stamkos (REG)X44173350429156149144568811,81%19926216152123190000150
4Anthony Mantha (QBC)X4321284972556153157579813,38%189652291322281650115142
5Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X40153247710058110105366814,29%1810362651823231491234155
6Nazem Kadri (QBC)X3914284206315888215761958,92%149832561319241390003136
7Brad Marchand (KEL)X44132942-98020694014740948,84%249782261622211621013139
8Taylor Hall (MTL)X44142741436104444138479210,14%2179418812203017000000
9Logan Couture (WPG)X43182240720104946147477912,24%1697223101222321790113142
10Claude Giroux (HFX)X44142640016045114137347110,22%2210382441519121481012176
11Mark Stone (VAN)X40211839-318104027142397714,79%287912010112130146101574
12Tyler Seguin (SKT)X4116223853756180178481218,99%2410372541216291630003135
13Troy Brouwer (QBC)X43162238124810614999225416,16%2075318511161514900017
14Jonathan Huberdeau (HFX)X4413253813756642128509410,16%19939216121822148101588
15Jonathan Toews (KEL)X42191837-9605372165476511,52%161002249918301531128156
16Phillip Danault (HAM)X42152237-103807457115367313,04%269672371219111170004145
17Sidney Crosby (OTT)X43142337-5200617414455869,72%12955227162326163101398
18Evander Kane (REG)X441719366128309545122336913,93%2291721791621186101144
19Connor McDavid (CGY)X43122436-7220619313440728,96%351012246915161611014162
20Ryan Getzlaf (VAN)X43122436-744107286113285010,62%189152191423271590006156
21Mike Hoffman (EDM)X44191635026063481493710012,75%159032111112233164000690
22Jamie Benn (VAN)X43161935-73756753121417213,22%18804198122031160000029
23Mathew Barzal (REG)X4412233541604068135371028,89%18781186142016148000221
24Brayden Point (HFX)X44201434235154159117346017,09%1710062310818221480111150
25Zach Hyman (TOR)X44191433-65157349114327916,67%14920211161729166000570
26William Nylander (SKT)X4418153351604037123317514,63%137651788162014200000
27Brayden Schenn (EDM)X4414193324556349135389710,37%2188720791631163112581
28Matt Duchene (CGY)X44132033-31006646130469110,00%20940214111514168101280
29Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MTL)X441220324805160114437910,53%16760175111613145000243
30Andrew Shaw (MTL)X441218308460844284174614,29%1378718561117144000252
31Ryan Johansen (EDM)X441218306220637512932709,30%229312124661292138171
32Jeff Skinner (OTT)X43161329-328105530112347114,29%383419881631161101557
33Alexander Steen (SKT)X4413162911804656110387711,82%289512251015221740004112
34Justin Williams (HAM)X44121729-4455534312343619,76%2083519581322134101440
35Dylan Strome (R) (QBC)X431118290315516211542799,57%1383920371013132213697
36Sean Couturier (CGY)X44111728-220628312637708,73%23875204913191320115172
37Josh Bailey (SKT)X42820283395675513340816,02%15100024279221640111141
38Sean Monahan (MTL)X30101727420352776194713,16%145411849131011600000
39Casey Cizikas (SKT)X4491827540066749830529,18%1783319491315139000260
40Mitchell Marner (OTT)X3081927-314032289331488,60%126622261117161190003105
41Adam Henrique (TOR)X44131326-4180615514045649,29%157791856111698000362
42Sam Reinhart (CGY)X441016262195383612236568,20%156701566122213000002
43Max Domi (HFX)X43917265180453812828687,03%1567416369910500004
44Morgan Rielly (VAN)X4271926-518047867534469,33%761199296511171710003168
45Alex Kerfoot (MTL)X441015255120444898257010,20%1977618369131320007107
46Patrice Bergeron (HAM)X2752025-414042459128525,49%146032231215677000298
47Paul Byron (HAM)X44141024-1055157344110406612,73%1282619851318118000168
48Andreas Athanasiou (WPG)X43101424-52354665100245710,00%178061936911143022472
49Boone Jenner (TOR)X42915244100745182314410,98%1572617371012105011198
50Tom Wilson (WPG)X4391524679151033667222813,43%1586420461010175011855
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Devan Dubnyk (REG)36211130,9351,8021350464979411430,50012359
2John Gibson (SKT)36221220,9272,06216124741017488300,76926368
3Carey Price (QBC)35191240,9222,2520776178995405100,76913358
4Braden Holtby (MTL)36201330,9182,28215721821005434210,78919368
5Carter Hutton (KEL)35171530,9192,2920980080983475420,68816359
6Jake Allen (CGY)36161370,9212,32217341841070534120,66715368
7Jordan Binnington (R) (OTT)35161360,9122,3721040183940427400,8005357
8Curtis McElhinney (TOR)36201060,9162,39218701871032482120,61526368
9Darcy Kuemper (EDM)35191330,9142,4120894084980443110,78614359
10Matt Murray (WPG)35171440,9062,6020514189950442200,53813358