Pro LeadersLast Update - 19 novembre 2019 at 11:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Anthony Mantha (QBC)X171213254115262455233421,82%73892357121155011167
2John Tavares (TOR)X186182424025527723377,79%8436241891268000076
3Nazem Kadri (QBC)X1661723128038366729448,96%8401254711949000154
4Taylor Hall (MTL)X1841620211520204921408,16%73061718987300000
5Nathan MacKinnon (WPG)X1681018120242752224015,38%54002538111163000157
6Ryan O'Reilly (EDM)X1771118500284544133415,91%4434262571259000160
7Steven Stamkos (REG)X1741418-14020206318356,35%6357212810970000119
8Brayden Point (HFX)X1811617-1120162159202218,64%8414235381266000154
9Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MTL)X189817500192644184020,45%532818459764000243
10Jonathan Huberdeau (HFX)X1851217-312033175317429,43%739322279966000239
11Phillip Danault (HAM)X1861016-6180322348133812,50%10399223710547000258
12Brad Marchand (KEL)X1851116-1039532176620497,58%11400223710871000053
13Claude Giroux (HFX)X1841216-24021435710277,02%843024279566000170
14Evander Kane (REG)X17961516915411747112019,15%10345203581266101113
15Jonathan Toews (KEL)X188715-940232471232211,27%8416233581672101564
16Troy Brouwer (QBC)X1769155335192230112320,00%63061826855400016
17Andrew Shaw (MTL)X186915922038153571517,14%432118325869000127
18Connor McDavid (CGY)X185101506024385516259,09%1642724246670000171
19Max Domi (HFX)X18510151100201347102910,64%52891624634800004
20Zach Hyman (TOR)X1886141300272354153014,81%4368204261369000031
21Logan Couture (WPG)X177714120191654123812,96%63832374111870000162
22Brayden Schenn (EDM)X1877143215291954134212,96%11359203251064000130
23Sidney Crosby (OTT)X1841014010027486024386,67%644124167867101261
24Mathew Barzal (REG)X1731114-28015315319395,66%43221927966700007
25William Nylander (SKT)X188513060181448163616,67%33061743775600000
26Sean Monahan (MTL)X1276132009123471720,59%21991732554700000
27Jamie Benn (VAN)X177613-4235272743122616,28%630918347116600005
28Mark Stone (VAN)X176713-4001976716318,96%7335203471466000331
29Alexander Steen (SKT)X186713-160202045112913,33%1438321145971000043
30Casey Cizikas (SKT)X1858131160282537121713,51%732918257556000021
31Matt Duchene (CGY)X185813180301347213010,64%1038822235670000135
32Morgan Rielly (VAN)X174913-520163739132410,26%2548629426972000166
33Jeff Skinner (OTT)X18841221610201763133412,70%1366204151666101539
34Tyler Seguin (SKT)X175712-118032268127526,17%1044026134965000051
35Patrice Bergeron (HAM)X1021012-5401418388205,26%221121189336000129
36David Savard (KEL)X1621012-51202118195610,53%2344728257569011053
37Duncan Keith (TOR)X181111201802441281193,57%2251829044375011075
38Mike Hoffman (EDM)X187411380261754175412,96%736620325864000432
39Jaden Schwartz (TOR)X1865111280151634141517,65%22001100000101319
40Travis Konecny (MTL)X185611518025745122911,11%42671531446400000
41Travis Zajac (TOR)X185611-120252446113310,87%436120224455000175
42Boone Jenner (TOR)X174711620242027101914,81%825215123227011125
43Darren Helm (TOR)X184711106024172671215,38%52141221341900013
44Ryan Getzlaf (VAN)X172911-3802636448214,55%635721279966000263
45Brent Burns (WPG)X1711011-16017392810113,57%1447828167879022065
46Jonathan Drouin (WPG)X175510-180151741113012,20%112901722485500002
47Adam Henrique (TOR)X185510-24025215514249,09%629216033633000235
48Josh Anderson (OTT)X1855100215342130132216,67%634019123362011324
49Andreas Athanasiou (WPG)X1746100160212539122110,26%932419044658011227
50Paul Stastny (HAM)X184610-36023304910258,16%11334193141059000130
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Darcy Kuemper (EDM)159420,9261,979164030408201010,80010153
2Braden Holtby (MTL)159420,9252,129050132425186110,3333153
3Devan Dubnyk (REG)157610,9242,168610031408181010,3333143
4Carter Hutton (KEL)146710,9232,198480031401195221,0003144
5Jordan Binnington (R) (OTT)157440,9112,229200134384173300,0000153
6Curtis McElhinney (TOR)1510230,9212,289220035442206110,68222153
7Carter Hart (R) (VAN)146620,9192,338500033405172110,71414143
8Carey Price (QBC)148420,9182,388050032390158100,7147143
9John Gibson (SKT)158610,9152,418970036426209100,80015153
10Matt Murray (WPG)147520,9052,538294035369171000,6673143