Pro Power RankingLast Update - 25 février 2020 at 10:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Kelowna Rockets42800113417
23Toronto Maple Leafs35710112815
32Saskatoon Blades26730002217
45Winnipeg Jets25630102822
54Regina Pats16540012423
67Quebec Nordiques15540012526
79Hamilton Ducks14450012827
811Ottawa Senators10450012023
96Edmonton Oilers 9450012730
1010Calgary Flames5550002331
118Halifax Mooseheads4460002329
1212Vancouver Canucks2370002330
1313Montreal Canadiens-6350021835