Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 25 février 2020 at 10:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX58223153-628080128196529911,22%45138424111324272121014221
Matt DucheneX60172441-52008970184581129,24%2312692171522272241012106
Sean CouturierX60152237-9608311916651909,04%3012142061117231780119236
Jonathan MarchessaultX60112132-586101095611740719,40%301247214101418223000388
Sam ReinhartX60112031-6255545415848836,96%169261578152717600002
Colton ParaykoX6041620-1730092926828205,88%7416692818971970111230
Colton SissonsX6071219-6220886469325510,14%19942163698172000020
Tyson BarrieX5741418-13821076888334374,82%6414172527916219000185
Shea TheodoreX606915514049626821238,82%70127621549142120111156
Joel EdmundsonX5831114-570087683319229,09%791169203474690001184
Danton HeinenX5821214-118044399131602,20%9618110000100006
Brandon PirriX599413-1355784679174411,39%1269412000013000240
Matt CalvertX545510142057378733445,75%116131100011600000
Anthony DuclairX60639-114041357122488,45%146081000009000285
Kyle BrodziakX60459614039293792010,81%1143270000000000
Vince DunnX60167738045533612192,78%46878151013118000043
Colton SceviourX6015632058305813351,72%1244870000100004
Slater Koekkoek (R)X60112131558432711183,70%5079713011020001121
Colby Cave (R)X2000000000000,00%0630000000001
Scott Harrington (R)X5000-2202111100,00%260120000000017
Ben Street (R)X9000000233000,00%24650000100019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2045,02%19084822001380002200441
Matt DucheneX1347,86%1174316001050000210066
Sean CouturierX3053,17%7413519001680000041241
Jonathan MarchessaultX2246,39%972811001121100160223
Sam ReinhartX1032,76%582615001120100041233
Colton ParaykoX100,00%02652000000000081010
Colton SissonsX2042,31%52111000011000001111202
Tyson BarrieX110,00%039480000000000105010
Shea TheodoreX100,00%025310000100000151011
Joel EdmundsonX100,00%08350000000000197001
Danton HeinenX0039,19%296148000010000075012
Brandon PirriX4125,00%20138000110000054122
Matt CalvertX0142,86%281014000000000055101
Anthony DuclairX1033,33%45249000010000033110
Kyle BrodziakX0043,27%17165000010000093000
Vince DunnX000,00%0172000011000002316100
Colton SceviourX0041,18%17790000000000427000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%0427000110010011000
Colby Cave (R)X000,00%100000000000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%003000000000000000
Ben Street (R)X0066,67%300000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen48221880,9152,492915611211430693320,697334812713
James Reimer134800,8892,787340034306146000,00001248001

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX54203959414073141137398414,60%2713642592231281931234205
Mike HoffmanX60252550-330080702005214212,50%20123321151631442190008123
Brayden SchennX60193049155587671755113010,86%31121420101828402181129112
Ryan JohansenX601426409300899517041918,24%311259212791117731410232
Reilly SmithX601218306100626812735849,45%1998916461013173000015
Brendan GallagherX6016102653006846102257215,69%11976165381417300000
Dougie HamiltonX604222615660102899324464,30%72164427156132330222215
Matt DumbaX6022123108210919510534411,90%85166728156122390223219
Jason Dickinson (R)X60101222163410615512434658,06%17649110000100004
Jake VirtanenX6010102011540754381266312,35%16701120001100008
Brad RichardsonX604141834810627110933743,67%1077113033022000134
Joe ThorntonX597916510018448022488,75%12501800003101161
Devin ShoreX60471116029324211309,52%638560001600009
Dan GirardiX5155107260646839181312,82%6110602120281300110153
Ryan PulockX60178812043613828202,63%42100617000186000198
Brenden DillonX60077465573593613120,00%4810151700011050111103
Troy StecherX6004421003850261390,00%377571300005000165
Warren FoegeleX56213240152319101510,53%2279500019000357
Nick CousinsX1101112076123110,00%08070000000000
Alex BiegaX9000080934130,00%61141300011000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX2159,27%17632523001470001100651
Mike HoffmanX4235,44%795521001330001100414
Brayden SchennX5250,77%1303621201471000140332
Ryan JohansenX3054,39%83141201011700000122161
Reilly SmithX4037,84%373210001010000022202
Brendan GallagherX4046,51%431813001000000022233
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%036490000000001160112
Matt DumbaX100,00%05446000001010082011
Jason Dickinson (R)X1150,00%421611001000111100007
Jake VirtanenX0173,91%2317110010000000102121
Brad RichardsonX0256,69%3441710000001010071000
Joe ThorntonX1051,83%218136001000001100012
Devin ShoreX0044,00%25144001000000011010
Dan GirardiX200,00%01329000000000021101
Ryan PulockX000,00%01033000000000099001
Brenden DillonX000,00%010260000100100603000
Troy StecherX000,00%061300000000006011001
Warren FoegeleX0145,45%4472000000000000000
Nick CousinsX0033,33%320000000000120000
Alex BiegaX000,00%001000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard157510,9391,527882220327157110,20051248202
Darcy Kuemper48261740,9122,422848601151310581210,789194812654

Halifax Mooseheads

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX61193756-1180671501804710310,56%3114362471724212201123238
Jonathan HuberdeauX61193251341588591896013610,05%2513072181422272192028123
Brayden PointX61262450-145156379162469116,05%26139423111324292190222201
Max DomiX6012233552805756173391016,94%219451649131216000004
Jordan StaalX6115163171759187106527714,15%18106217561111158011199
Bo HorvatX6112132532420484914439748,33%1672412101215000027
Drew DoughtyX58518231029577949137575,49%85162428369112150115224
Brayden McNabbX583161998351031146516214,62%90157327235102190111196
Corey PerryX6181018565593479535748,42%1294916246816300000
Jordan WealX61951443210444176143911,84%107061200000000467
Jared McCannX6131013027566458736723,45%13677110110900018
Brandon MontourX611910042069826422211,56%5212852103341570001164
Mike GreenX61189-158070627831191,28%5812462013431550113148
Sam Steel (R)X61538-64027307828456,41%6450700000000013
Devante Smith-PellyX59448-523553224410329,09%11503900000101358
Luke SchennX55066-663256943171060,00%2669013000123000016
Matt Luff (R)X58134-88026225511341,82%742570000600000
Maxime Lajoie (R)X58033-520024333015160,00%407631300004000192
Brendan LeipsicX6011020638140,00%24980000000008
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X15011012091110520,00%72051400007000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX5049,83%21213136011580000042423
Jonathan HuberdeauX6136,15%1304628001171000052353
Brayden PointX2140,00%1003632011191020011445
Max DomiX1245,95%373416001120001200133
Jordan StaalX3158,01%6242420011140100210332
Bo HorvatX2156,32%348306001141120033104
Drew DoughtyX010,00%03560000001000011231
Brayden McNabbX100,00%010540000000100213211
Corey PerryX0039,02%412512000000010044311
Jordan WealX0164,71%511712000330020093021
Jared McCannX1066,67%18161100000001001313013
Brandon MontourX000,00%015410000000000314001
Mike GreenX000,00%023340000000000411100
Sam Steel (R)X2044,31%167145000000000033021
Devante Smith-PellyX120,00%4970000010000363001
Luke SchennX000,00%021800000113005523001
Matt Luff (R)X1033,33%9950000000000553100
Maxime Lajoie (R)X000,00%06160000000000581000
Brendan LeipsicX000,00%011000000000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000,00%025000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury50251960,9142,503029211261468647210,710315011551
Malcolm Subban125510,9062,736800031329185000,60051150111

Hamilton Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX59222951-1050093851594910313,84%40134623101727191810005208
Justin WilliamsX61192544276107358156647812,18%2911651910122229195101464
Patrice BergeronX42113243-5220587214347897,69%229852342125131340003154
Paul ByronX61181331-1959159566161588611,18%1711571911718291750001100
Jake DeBruskX61141630111757341136457810,29%169881642610120000269
Ryan StromeX56131629-93957269117317211,11%21840152101212112000210
Wayne SimmondsX57131528-671158239103276212,62%11805146612139300008
Paul StastnyX4771825-5180656810722716,54%25856184711131340111100
Josh MorrisseyX6142024-8421086977333225,48%78168328246112220001219
Shea WeberX5131821-11341083907632353,95%76138827178111940003198
Brett Howden (R)X61911209135394278163511,54%135871000006000076
Chandler StephensonX6161117110050537426448,11%116361000019000256
Michael MathesonX5941216-137563815328247,55%52127922448141610000166
Dale WeiseX6177145275583469204110,14%9614100001900003
Erik GudbransonX6128103942064594116184,88%50100316112495000087
Tom PyattX61077-2202032389250,00%346280000100006
Jamie OleksiakX6105563604343289120,00%327481200003000254
Christopher TanevX57224-78030663417135,88%6010771901141100000137
Frederik Gauthier (R)X36022340777150,00%012740001800000
Marco ScandellaX1710134051013207,69%10214130000200023
Matthew Peca (R)X7011-100826450,00%16390000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX4250,07%6674032001070000320423
Justin WilliamsX3145,45%883716001181010031112
Patrice BergeronX2055,94%13303611101030000120202
Paul ByronX2250,00%706026011262012200102
Jake DeBruskX2245,28%532415001131000064233
Ryan StromeX2152,25%2893217001130013300432
Wayne SimmondsX1042,55%471616011231022300312
Paul StastnyX1054,58%55725110012800000102012
Josh MorrisseyX110,00%03663000002001100013
Shea WeberX000,00%03442000010021200002
Brett Howden (R)X2142,69%2531670010201000144210
Chandler StephensonX1135,29%204161200101000002112111
Michael MathesonX010,00%028310000001000151110
Dale WeiseX2153,33%152110000011001100021
Erik GudbransonX000,00%06260000021002420002
Tom PyattX0033,33%1810800001000006116000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%07160000000001610000
Christopher TanevX000,00%0102500000000001111000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0040,00%201200000000001212000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%018000000000000000
Matthew Peca (R)X000,00%411000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward147310,9102,407490130335180100,00001150110
Martin Jones501722110,9042,732967431351412668200,636445011632

Kelowna Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX61184159-696209658216601328,33%3213622292130292171018195
Jonathan ToewsX58252853-421582107223619811,21%21138524111425412061128213
Jordan EberleX61151934-1100655817744978,47%161032174101413164000239
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5213213401606576104597512,50%1188217571214134011254
Alex KillornX61151530-589259075133367411,28%231258214913212180005114
Andrew CoglianoX61151530-23608466107376914,02%1799416661216164101110
Jason PominvilleX617182571610502911730835,98%107201210121000002
David SavardX5551823-1253583796427227,81%751518285611132120112183
Mathieu PerreaultX61713208260845111127866,31%107411201129011270
Johnny BoychukX6151318043576735718188,77%5812562123581491121168
Eric FehrX604913724045616618366,06%961810000015011114
Kris RussellX5821012-729578956329383,17%84158327257132220111204
Drake CaggiulaX613811227554427915543,80%1050080000100004
Colin MillerX612911045574704330264,65%3711691912351330112127
Carter RowneyX614610-714050528123424,94%1259510101219000114
Mark PysykX5517894034383318123,03%416941300003000246
Barclay Goodrow (R)X61505-13353925589268,62%10520900007101581
Robert BortuzzoX6112315621051603215193,13%4095716000058000065
Ben Harpur (R)X15033-1120993340,00%92081400001000121
Ryan SpoonerX1000000000000,00%0550000000000
Derek GrantX12000-100211100,00%03430000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX2242,97%1286225001191032400432
Jonathan ToewsX6255,61%19353527011481000160444
Jordan EberleX6135,90%393912001030000011342
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3046,48%6112510001120002500330
Alex KillornX2242,57%1011616000140230120213
Andrew CoglianoX2147,62%422415001000000210143
Jason PominvilleX0141,67%242114001111010051021
David SavardX000,00%01763000000101100201
Mathieu PerreaultX1041,30%923110001000000031014
Johnny BoychukX120,00%01738000000010021003
Eric FehrX0052,35%277512000000000120011
Kris RussellX100,00%014350000000100177001
Drake CaggiulaX1050,00%1181511000000100130010
Colin MillerX010,00%018260000010000381001
Carter RowneyX1046,84%1581710000000000011000
Mark PysykX000,00%09370000000000195003
Barclay Goodrow (R)X0031,82%22314000000011100001
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%072300000010001717010
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%028000000000033000
Ryan SpoonerX000,00%000000000000011000
Derek GrantX00100.00%200000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott145610,9122,157542127308166100,00001249121
Carter Hutton50251860,9212,192960021081362663620,6552949121032

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX61163854140106057192621288,33%311112181017273623800001
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X61153146-75410101119144386210,42%22124120101828322260006171
__Ryan Getzlaf (VAN)X47122638-746108197117335210,26%2010112291524291720006170
__Ryan Getzlaf (MTL)X1435808020222751011,11%22301613435400000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX61172542-212071801675810610,18%201028178122022197000346
Sean MonahanX47172138-1955742124376513,71%1784818711181918400000
Andrew ShawX61152338484011655110236213,64%181103186101618210000267
Alex KerfootX611220324180656213540918,89%221057174711161830008145
Travis KonecnyX6115163145358153131478111,45%20962165491421200000
Aaron EkbladX6010102096558611310534359,52%821449245510112410004215
Mark JankowskiX6110818480505413736657,30%20805130000010110131
Gabriel BourqueX6171017636062559940677,07%22896150112150003230
Ryan EllisX5221517-1410050796428293,13%59120623291192230112207
Jay BeagleX5431114512036698120493,70%256691200001101110204
Cam FowlerX6111314519548736330361,59%6313562203361890000133
Jordan MartinookX613710224058479237423,26%116251000007000138
Michael Del ZottoX6101010-436066684230160,00%499901600004000152
Kyle CliffordX56538759562246015358,33%447580000100006
Travis DermottX613361218046574817246,25%581089181013133000147
Kevin ConnautonX5114583154460257134,00%4986217000050002171
Adam McQuaidX201234475202112458,33%143261600005000152
Nathan Bastian (R)X810111205461316,67%26280000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2038,67%755214001080021200461
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X3052,78%14402221001130112300234
__Ryan Getzlaf (VAN)X3052,57%12841719001120112300
__Ryan Getzlaf (MTL)X0054,49%15652001010002300
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1147,88%7313020001280000210342
Sean MonahanX2247,87%11282417001370011200340
Andrew ShawX3126,67%603331001000000150334
Alex KerfootX4247,67%1932616001010000210401
Travis KonecnyX2137,50%564216001140011300140
Aaron EkbladX210,00%02558100000010099022
Mark JankowskiX3144,98%6581816000000001200132
Gabriel BourqueX2037,70%6124160000000002210031
Ryan EllisX010,00%024350001200000223001
Jay BeagleX0049,63%53815130000000000226001
Cam FowlerX100,00%015340000000101390001
Jordan MartinookX1057,41%541090000000000154012
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%014250000000000611001
Kyle CliffordX0133,33%181010000000010000002
Travis DermottX200,00%06190000000000374201
Kevin ConnautonX010,00%0536000000100033000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%018000001000000000
Nathan Bastian (R)X000,00%110000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith169310,9212,258790133416194100,66791348302
Braden Holtby48222060,9092,472819411161273547210,773224813431

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX61183553-72607398196731139,18%2312932192231362361013109
Mitchell MarnerX48162642-31605542153508510,46%23104722101525261900007168
Jeff SkinnerX61201838-634107855146429013,70%101156199112038232101561
Mark ScheifeleX55121931-3155719612955759,30%29118021369192100003185
Yanni GourdeX61121830-5695697216445827,32%1810421736917176000024
Tyler BozakX611019293135536211336628,85%138031327910123000011
Josh AndersonX61151126-669251126396375415,63%2710371753815186011425
Kristopher LetangX60916251595899411356367,96%901691287815292580114221
Brett ConnollyX6161622133556477936597,59%1779513022290000125
Darnell NurseX61315182127251031127041394,29%8315832624681910111200
Brandon TanevX5761016-139575537825497,69%22834151121461124137
Cedric PaquetteX612810-523555446329523,17%2362610000181125136
Travis HamonicX61099-10371539844618100,00%671178190112710000198
Ben ChiarotX61268-10561063743914255,13%631163192352750000186
Zack KassianX61516-426050305421369,26%12557910115000018
Dylan DeMeloX61066012030402916100,00%3470912022015000016
Thomas HickeyX56235-424021571812611,11%216781200000000081
Jujhar KhairaX61303-71953421352228,57%1041370000000000
Brendan GaunceX10011100032150,00%15450000300008
Josh Brown (R)X1000040000000,00%014140000200003
Brett Kulak (R)X18000360754100,00%310760000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6159,54%105337190110300001120621
Mitchell MarnerX2335,94%642914001120001100420
Jeff SkinnerX6040,86%934618001250020044541
Mark ScheifeleX4052,21%8813125001151001100124
Yanni GourdeX3143,89%5652624001001001100105
Tyler BozakX2155,03%39821150010000101130431
Josh AndersonX1249,15%591910001002120054222
Kristopher LetangX210,00%05146000110010041121
Brett ConnollyX0059,09%22198001000010011101
Darnell NurseX000,00%019560000111301160011
Brandon TanevX1240,74%272418000000100011132
Cedric PaquetteX0148,28%31915190000000102240001
Travis HamonicX000,00%014430000000302610000
Ben ChiarotX010,00%011310000010101180001
Zack KassianX1060,00%156600000000001111001
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%05140000000000615000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%05210000000000343000
Jujhar KhairaX0162,50%89200000010002020010
Brendan GaunceX0053,33%1500000000000000000
Josh Brown (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%023000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier146410,9082,377580030326167000,71471150020
Jordan Binnington (R)50241970,9112,382948021171318592500,62585010744

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX60303363433588762147612214,02%24130422131730392250116178
Nazem KadriX55184159-37715118103226781227,96%1813872591827292000004184
Troy BrouwerX601729461278109161119297314,29%251062185172220209000111
Dylan Strome (R)X60152540035580931465910110,27%2211862051217181832136145
Milan LucicX601514292881010559102416914,71%18107118741113171011157
Evan RodriguesX6091524-5280685912042847,50%2496316134377101690
Mathieu Joseph (R)X60913224240795810539618,57%1784114224952000025
Ben HuttonX595172237010851098031316,25%99164928235132420002208
Andrew LaddX5991019-5435826210440648,65%17933161341088101369
Travis Sanheim (R)X6041317022048814818328,33%5511361932571210001115
Justin SchultzX5111516520036845826251,72%5211912303391550002158
Tyson JostX6041014-1180464910743733,74%177321200001100003
Samuel GirardX602810-519539745620253,57%53115219123131350113130
Patrick EavesX60369-118027154413276,82%734560000100002
David SchlemkoX56189-224056754415182,27%5312192211261680111147
Greg McKeggX603256601212100930,00%0187310131500001
Michael Rasmussen (R)X60202-3803522249238,33%7387600002000042
Ryan Murphy (R)X2501124082211450,00%142981200000000016
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X450117602327231150,00%215601200002000044
RÉTENTION KEITHX1000000000000,00%0550000000000
Christian Wolanin (R)X4000-120001100,00%648120000000001
Dryden Hunt (R)X5000100303010,00%01730000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX6145,78%16650220112501000111210
Nazem KadriX1246,59%17453123001152010030361
Troy BrouwerX4035,90%782815001021010061415
Dylan Strome (R)X3146,34%8334015001140010022243
Milan LucicX5147,54%61229001040010053014
Evan RodriguesX3042,48%33917250000200000162110
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1245,71%353011001000000052031
Ben HuttonX300,00%036520000001100221042
Andrew LaddX1142,11%382520000120000022021
Travis Sanheim (R)X010,00%01835000000000011004
Justin SchultzX000,00%024341000100000204011
Tyson JostX0044,90%1473570000100000142001
Samuel GirardX100,00%017300000001000151010
Patrick EavesX1155,56%965001000000011001
David SchlemkoX000,00%07380000000000212001
Greg McKeggX0051,72%5804101000000044000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0147,02%1686800023000001919000
Ryan Murphy (R)X000,00%02900000000002512000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000,00%0118000000000000000
RÉTENTION KEITHX000,00%000000000000000000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Dryden Hunt (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price48261750,9242,212823621041367573100,7732248121052
Samuel Montembeault (R)155700,8783,628132049401205100,57171248101

Regina Pats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX60224163-2432586641927712111,46%271261218182633262000266
Evander KaneX6022234521744013258160429513,75%271255219112026259101167
Mathew BarzalX60152944-226105590160461359,38%251066187172420201000230
Mark GiordanoX599233296725789213641416,62%701588278513272780114165
Eric StaalX5716143071806975139389511,51%1390616681424194000023
P.K. SubbanX5952227765577825937338,47%73148025591413283000063
Anthony BeauvillierX60817254200916915040965,33%171018173111417202000276
Josh LeivoX5951217-223538437121377,04%14743131126126000061
Robert Thomas (R)X6031316514051509023693,33%9825141459147011119
Sam BennettX607815-4535736810840626,48%10773130110190007142
Cal ClutterbuckX606814-3322060328038437,50%1170812101364000377
Blake ComeauX607613-120069537229539,72%19893152353710004169
Michael ChaputX603710218039384314296,98%8568900001000487
Deryk EngellandX60459-516061634921138,16%621164191012630003220
Ryan MurrayX60448-68033834717208,51%6311621920251430003173
Lawson Crouse (R)X60437022046236519476,15%7528900031600001
Adam PelechX56134623541484617102,17%28837150000400000132
Jay BouwmeesterX4512371552143201365,00%3060113000126000047
Jamie McGinnX41012403140225,00%03180000000000
Victor Mete (R)X21011-62092012660,00%62611200000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX3246,93%7505918001060232200745
Evander KaneX5151,40%1072322201460260250324
Mathew BarzalX4045,68%12633919001030200044233
Mark GiordanoX100,00%04747000111131100311
Eric StaalX5052,09%6451716001150001100244
P.K. SubbanX100,00%022420000000101100011
Anthony BeauvillierX4146,34%413420000010000190222
Josh LeivoX1041,86%431390001201000206011
Robert Thomas (R)X0050,85%59179000000000055001
Sam BennettX1044,12%44225131000100100106022
Cal ClutterbuckX0162,50%2414100000000400216011
Blake ComeauX2047,73%44815000030000160210
Michael ChaputX0045,91%1598700000000001010001
Deryk EngellandX110,00%0545000010000077100
Ryan MurrayX110,00%01149000000000055000
Lawson Crouse (R)X1036,36%1189000000000066020
Adam PelechX000,00%062500000100004921000
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%081300000010002722001
Jamie McGinnX0050,00%200001000000000000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%033000000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk49271740,9291,89292405921303546440,667274812791
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)126510,9202,207100026323151110,00001248141

Saskatoon Blades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX5724355910455871182206316010,91%2914322562228362190003182
Josh BaileyX5816314784759282184531078,70%2113962451318332200117189
William NylanderX61212243626057521674610812,57%171068181010202918400004
Alexander SteenX61202343726080791504910413,33%35133222121325342310005154
Casey CizikasX6113233664609110614042739,29%191171195131818182000394
Jared SpurgeonX60724310160711129644637,29%7716572861016222520112221
Derick BrassardX55111526-1380865713437638,21%1796718771419167000010
TJ BrodieX5962026046038938045557,50%771566276612152480001199
James NealX6141317-1126065569939654,04%1286414022032000016
Riley Nash (TOT)X618311-331541558219249,76%16703120000200005
__Riley Nash (TOR)X160335406213250,00%512580000000000
__Riley Nash (SKT)X45808-8275355369171911,59%11578130000100005
Damon SeversonX614610-1142052735921216,78%5512322032581660004148
Marc StaalX611910-726044903516132,86%6412042012351620000146
Andrew MacDonaldX61156310022632510134,00%347491200002000133
Dan HamhuisX6114533202654227144,55%3077213022212000027
Jean-Sébastien Dea (R)X32134-921530254011222,50%103991200002000012
Tyler EnnisX26303-108030294014327,50%113431300000101226
Maxime Comtois (R)X61123-421542334417422,27%18551901103000166
Eric GrybaX45022-21557122020,00%4205500000000016
Alex Formenton (R)X19000100280000,00%051300003000016
Ty RattieX31000-6801514207100,00%626690000000000
Chris KunitzX61000-46015108120,00%31753000010000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX5152,52%18054120001150010010472
Josh BaileyX6140,00%1154340001461000030512
William NylanderX5248,89%4535220210000000128333
Alexander SteenX6239,60%2022921001260000011434
Casey CizikasX0150,93%75626240011400000101211
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%043570000000000282115
Derick BrassardX1044,12%682111001230000011115
TJ BrodieX000,00%03752000010000022012
James NealX0153,33%302117000220000032000
Riley Nash (TOT)X3048,43%2541113000110010055001
__Riley Nash (TOR)X0050,00%212000110000055
__Riley Nash (SKT)X3048,41%2521011000000010055
Damon SeversonX100,00%01532100110000011100
Marc StaalX000,00%013310000000000254020
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%051800000000003333100
Dan HamhuisX100,00%0430000000000088001
Jean-Sébastien Dea (R)X0041,41%9924000000100000100
Tyler EnnisX0145,83%24117000000000011001
Maxime Comtois (R)X1038,46%3965000000010022000
Eric GrybaX000,00%0020000000100293000
Alex Formenton (R)X0075,00%40000000000001919000
Ty RattieX0040,00%1074000000000011000
Chris KunitzX0029,41%341200000000006161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson50321520,9341,83297728911373671300,7692649121173
Cameron Talbot40300,8963,26202001110647000,0000313000
Michael DiPietro (R)103600,8833,455222030257142000,0000936100

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX6024557954915821252287213710,53%35139423112637442300114162
Zach HymanX602522472655100591694310414,79%19123821141226382290006100
Jeff CarterX5618203853356548130359213,85%2293717912212420000000
Adam HenriqueX60181634-12208273176578310,23%17103317561118117000381
Duncan KeithX6062733-110325741279741346,19%7316432731114172450111214
Boone JennerX5811182982201036811241669,82%18986173811151340111116
Travis ZajacX601315280140758615937848,18%1911071845981181015195
Tyler ToffoliX55101626-14335643710430709,62%1283915410142117000000
Jaden SchwartzX6091221315557409533489,47%126271000000101335
Darren HelmX60810189140595210333517,77%1270712213635000327
Anthony CirelliX6071118124049607230489,72%24683111121110003103
Alex PietrangeloX5931518-115579978733373,45%83164128369152390001241
Jordie BennX5121618337556633215196,25%4810812106621440004146
Trevor DaleyX603811226026754421166,82%6212242021391650002152
Matt BenningX6006614153550278140,00%4076213000110000051
Michael StoneX58145-160038381214108,33%4175913000032000031
Zack Smith (TOT)X45224-523526193215186,25%632570000500003
__Zack Smith (SKT)X1000020110110,00%120210000500000
__Zack Smith (TOR)X44224-521525183214176,25%530570000000003
Brad Malone (R)X57123-21204122167156,25%4362600007000024
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X141120100141017535,88%212190001300000
Alex PetrovicX7011380961030,00%390130000100008
Sean Walker (R)X5000220131000,00%065130000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX6456,01%18894314001180210031675
Zach HymanX7245,54%1124823011370010011405
Jeff CarterX3047,46%592115001140100011234
Adam HenriqueX2053,37%1634814001030000011442
Duncan KeithX110,00%03658000132030140122
Boone JennerX2149,57%11520150011200000105322
Travis ZajacX1055,83%6773514011160001100232
Tyler ToffoliX2046,51%433112101010010150301
Jaden SchwartzX3139,29%563720001031000011221
Darren HelmX1042,59%542412001120000033022
Anthony CirelliX1252,71%35118110012200000159012
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%03871000010010073001
Jordie BennX100,00%021380000010000383010
Trevor DaleyX000,00%09390000000000511010
Matt BenningX000,00%05200000001000601100
Michael StoneX100,00%09200000000000256000
Zack Smith (TOT)X0042,11%3876000110100077000
__Zack Smith (SKT)X000,00%011000000000077
__Zack Smith (TOR)X0042,11%3865000110100077
Brad Malone (R)X0039,29%282400001000004333000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0030,00%1011000000000000100
Alex PetrovicX000,00%020000010000000000
Sean Walker (R)X000,00%002000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney49291280,9222,172982031081381641120,619424911755
Alex Stalock125510,8912,856750032293155110,00001149110

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX52282452-728105445191479614,66%38107721131629381871016129
Jamie BennX57202848-951598661715510711,70%2611232011203138210000480
Morgan RiellyX5882937-102356012110251637,84%9916552971118262310003243
Bryan LittleX6011182944010758914540747,59%2810871845923164011399
David PerronX60111526-665510751208481075,29%2210771854920166011484
Patrick MarleauX60131023-7100565199336513,13%11822145491165000134
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X60815234791575529226468,70%217931317857900002
__Micheal Ferland (MTL)X47513184691558446416367,81%196431416757500001
__Micheal Ferland (VAN)X13325010017828101010,71%2151120110400001
Jake MuzzinX5951722-131252599878438385,95%69156226189112350001211
Tanner PearsonX6071118-1395735011024696,36%19791130336114000010
Brock McGinnX601051503210857392265410,87%261050171013630008171
Nolan PatrickX6011011-624061559033531,11%2274912000012000368
Jason DemersX6011011-728048684920172,04%531134190442570001175
Nick HoldenX601910-822056795126171,96%5912242004441510001166
Sam GagnerX60729-11200382970294610,00%13547920224000118
Devon Toews (R)X60178-24021453111103,23%35843140004100000070
Nicolas DeslauriersX60178-724039273010243,33%542870000500002
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X284261802093081713,33%521680000000000
__William Carrier (MTL)X18224040146218149,52%414480000000000
__William Carrier (VAN)X102021406390322,22%17170000000000
Mark BorowieckiX60156-195156754285143,57%3677313000110000015
Remi ElieX50044-80023212910160,00%230760000100000
Nathan BeaulieuX4011080140100,00%143110000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X10000-300122240,00%153500002000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3340,10%2074223211021010011385
Jamie BennX4147,37%1523121001130010011045
Morgan RiellyX100,00%061540000001000131113
Bryan LittleX1050,52%8711724001000010062312
David PerronX0043,24%74379000020010032214
Patrick MarleauX5045,81%334185001000000033121
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X3130,56%361817001000211100222
__Micheal Ferland (MTL)X1131,25%321513001000211100
__Micheal Ferland (VAN)X2025,00%434001000001100
Jake MuzzinX010,00%027630000002300107010
Tanner PearsonX2156,67%301614000010010180102
Brock McGinnX0037,29%591418100111010066111
Nolan PatrickX0052,12%33016150001300001390011
Jason DemersX000,00%012420000000001150000
Nick HoldenX000,00%017390000000000275101
Sam GagnerX1142,86%210138000120001100000
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%0816000000000022000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0022,22%961100000000003615010
William Carrier (R) (TOT)X1033,33%653001000000033000
__William Carrier (MTL)X1050,00%432001000000033
__William Carrier (VAN)X000,00%221001000000033
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%02190000010200462000
Remi ElieX0037,50%846000000000033000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%003000000000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0042,86%700000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)165610,9032,687852035361192000,00001347300
Carter Hart (R)49192720,8992,822827211331318618610,765174713430

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX573042728215821062166114313,89%28136724132740462411014184
Logan CoutureX6024325610291564632026911911,88%27136323132033442560114203
Andreas AthanasiouX60132437-93157710114737768,84%2011241951318192060227108
Tom WilsonX5514213512129351204186274116,28%18109420881620227011870
Brent BurnsX6053035-61957311611041524,55%7316832851318312850331215
Pierre-Luc DuboisX56121729-75409370112324710,71%16991186111717186213657
Jonathan DrouinX60121729-13280636613839898,70%21101417581317203000015
Scott LaughtonX60119202280814899254211,11%117381210122610119
Brent SeabrookX5971118-58525751007430319,46%661606276511232800222179
Connor BrownX60711180200434212828695,47%116981210121100000
Cody CeciX6011415723557774616182,17%4212242014541780000140
Tyler BertuzziX6086143120483074275210,81%955190000100000
Cody EakinX6075121240464747142314,89%105569101215101136
Marc-Edouard VlasicX60268814041663419235,88%5112312122471790110142
Thomas ChabotX6007739523384415170,00%277271201111000005
Chris TierneyX60336-18031434913476,12%74407000010101144
Alex ChiassonX56246029532215025444,00%14433801132200000
Calvin de HaanX5702201003161208130,00%387111200003000048
Nick RitchieX4011-100200100,00%02250000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X4000000213100,00%549120000000002
Riley SheahanX12000-200413130,00%04840001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX6450,52%184346162011301016001174
Logan CoutureX6143,37%1963922011131020710476
Andreas AthanasiouX2046,26%6423721001011000022222
Tom WilsonX3040,23%871719001032230120131
Brent BurnsX100,00%04071000001000120022
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1150,72%692418001010000022221
Jonathan DrouinX5046,03%633512001110000022123
Scott LaughtonX2154,42%147618001000001300104
Brent SeabrookX120,00%019500000001400103102
Connor BrownX3160,00%15189001000000011002
Cody CeciX010,00%017270000001000531100
Tyler BertuzziX0062,50%81612001000000077110
Cody EakinX1251,03%2905100000000003140022
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0133400000000002924000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%017210000001000606000
Chris TierneyX1156,41%156117000000000051011
Alex ChiassonX0030,00%10105000010000011011
Calvin de HaanX000,00%03250000000000575000
Nick RitchieX000,00%110001000000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%012000000000000000
Riley SheahanX0020,00%50000000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue157400,9282,017450125349166000,00001149310
Matt Murray49251860,9112,462872421181333605300,538134911442